Home  →    →  

Municipalities

All municipalities in the Federal State Guanajuato.

NameStatusPopulation
census
2000-02-14
Population
census
2005-10-17
Population
census
2010-05-31
 
GuanajuatoFederal State4,663,0324,893,8125,486,372
AbasoloMunicipality79,09377,09484,332
AcámbaroMunicipality110,718101,762109,030
Apaseo el AltoMunicipality56,81757,94264,433
Apaseo el GrandeMunicipality68,73873,86385,319
AtarjeaMunicipality5,1985,0355,610
CelayaMunicipality382,958415,869468,469
ComonfortMunicipality67,64270,18977,794
CoroneoMunicipality10,34710,97211,691
CortazarMunicipality81,35983,17588,397
CuerámaroMunicipality25,61023,96027,308
Doctor MoraMunicipality19,94321,30423,324
Dolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.Municipality128,994134,641148,173
GuanajuatoMunicipality141,196153,364171,709
HuanímaroMunicipality19,69318,45620,117
IrapuatoMunicipality440,134463,103529,440
Jaral del ProgresoMunicipality31,80331,78036,584
JerécuaroMunicipality55,31146,13750,832
LeónMunicipality1,134,8421,278,0871,436,480
Manuel DobladoMunicipality38,30934,31337,145
MoroleónMunicipality47,13246,75149,364
OcampoMunicipality20,98420,57922,683
PénjamoMunicipality144,426138,157149,936
Pueblo NuevoMunicipality10,3989,75011,169
Purísima del RincónMunicipality44,77855,91068,795
RomitaMunicipality51,82550,58056,655
SalamancaMunicipality226,654233,623260,732
SalvatierraMunicipality94,55892,41197,054
San Diego de la UniónMunicipality34,08834,40137,103
San FelipeMunicipality95,35995,896106,952
San Francisco del RincónMunicipality100,239103,217113,570
San José IturbideMunicipality54,66159,21772,411
San Luis de la PazMunicipality96,729101,370115,656
San Miguel de AllendeMunicipality134,880139,297160,383
Santa CatarinaMunicipality4,5334,5445,120
Santa Cruz de Juventino RosasMunicipality65,47970,32379,214
Santiago MaravatíoMunicipality7,1516,3896,670
SilaoMunicipality134,337147,123173,024
TarandacuaoMunicipality11,58310,25211,641
TarimoroMunicipality37,41833,01435,571
Tierra BlancaMunicipality14,51516,13618,175
UriangatoMunicipality52,93153,07759,305
Valle de SantiagoMunicipality130,821127,945141,058
VictoriaMunicipality17,76419,11219,820
VillagránMunicipality45,94149,65355,782
XichúMunicipality11,32310,59211,560
YuririaMunicipality73,82063,44770,782

Contents: Localities

All localities in Guanajuato with 250 inhabitants or more.

Name StatusMunicipalityPopulation
census
2000-02-14
Population
census
2005-10-17
Population
census
2010-05-31
 
20 de Noviembre (El Veinte)LocalityOcampo375412464
5 de MayoLocalitySan José Iturbide668568734
AbasoloMain LocalityAbasolo24,53225,38627,389
Abasolo (Las Carretas Estación Abasolo)LocalityAbasolo537476543
AcámbaroMain LocalityAcámbaro55,51655,08257,972
AcatlánLocalityCoroneo286315287
AdjuntasLocalityIrapuato380398491
Adjuntas del MonteLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.6491,131987
Adjuntas del Río (Las Adjuntas)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,8419921,068
Agua BlancaLocalityComonfort238244311
Agua CalienteLocalityAcámbaro676572700
Aguaje de Espejo (El Aguaje)LocalityApaseo el Alto458524583
Aguas BuenasLocalitySilao6617251,025
Agua Tibia de AyalaLocalityPénjamo443318370
Agustín GonzálezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende515521515
ÁlamosLocalityAtarjea302289318
Álamos de MartínezLocalityVictoria302293285
AlbarradonesLocalityLeón543639810
AlcocerLocalitySan Miguel de Allende9169831,224
Aldama (Xoconoxtle)LocalityAtarjea377348386
AldamaLocalityIrapuato3,8423,7054,175
AlfaroLocalityLeón1,9052,0382,381
Alonso YáñezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende563572475
Alto de AlcocerLocalityAbasolo360374404
Alto de AltamiraLocalityValle de Santiago240252294
Alto de San José de GonzálezLocalityAbasolo384348345
Álvaro Obregón (Santa Ana del Conde)LocalityLeón2,6833,0223,456
Amexhe (Ameche)LocalityApaseo el Grande2,3252,6952,869
Ampliación las Estacas (Fuerte Apache)LocalityValle de Santiago224254289
Ampliación ProvidenciaLocalityLeón......349
Ampliación San Vicente de FloresLocalitySalamanca215261292
Ancón (La Hacienda de Ancón)LocalitySalamanca527580613
AndocutínLocalityAcámbaro896682782
Apaseo el AltoMain LocalityApaseo el Alto24,30025,01627,991
Apaseo el GrandeMain LocalityApaseo el Grande21,50623,92526,121
AragónLocalityYuriria424358417
ArandasLocalityIrapuato3,9893,9737,722
AranjuezLocalitySan Felipe388370368
AratzipuLocalityPénjamo1,166891981
Arboledas de los López Primera SecciónLocalityLeón109354652
ArperosLocalityGuanajuato943837870
Arreguín de AbajoLocalityCelaya340352310
Arreguín de ArribaLocalityCortazar557570618
Arroyo ColoradoLocalityAcámbaro902711763
Arroyo de la LunaLocalityAcámbaro621485506
Arroyo Hondo del Fresno (Arroyo Hondo)LocalityJerécuaro338294299
Arroyo SecoLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón586476590
Arroyo SecoLocalityTierra Blanca262365376
AtarjeaMain LocalityAtarjea352380389
Avenida San BartoloLocalitySilao...235255
Bajío de BonillasLocalitySilao2,7322,7213,377
BandaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende350361367
Baños de Aguas BuenasLocalitySilao382371443
BarajasLocalityApaseo el Alto801757939
Barajas ViejoLocalityPénjamo468467452
Barranca de Cano (La Barranca)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión330337365
Barranca de VenaderosLocalityLeón277431510
BarretosLocalityLeón1,2511,2491,658
Barrio de Guadalupe del MezquitilloLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,1281,0781,084
BarrónLocalitySalamanca1,3891,7591,964
BelénLocalityApaseo el Alto745676698
Belén de Gavia (Belén)LocalityRomita319289314
BellavistaLocalityCortazar516500499
Bella Vista de Santa María (Bella Vista)LocalityValle de Santiago747769861
BenítezLocalityJerécuaro416324306
BerlínLocalitySan Luis de la Paz223219258
BerumboLocalityAbasolo391307339
Biznaga de Cerro GrandeLocalitySan Miguel de Allende271242271
Boca de la CañadaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende286296290
BocasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende200222262
BocatomaLocalityComonfort220264317
BoquillasLocalityAbasolo1,5571,5161,704
BotijaLocalityValle de Santiago473354355
BuenavistaLocalityPurísima del Rincón659644652
BuenavistaLocalityTarandacuao472445724
BuenavistaLocalityTarimoro243235275
Buenavista de CortésLocalityPénjamo1,2941,2291,368
Buenavista de la LibertadLocalityYuriria349274299
Buenavista del Cubo (Buenavista)LocalitySan Felipe319380428
Buenavista de ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago514435450
Buenavista de ValtierraLocalitySalamanca476390366
Buenavista de Vega (Las Conejas)LocalityAbasolo231231272
BuenavistillaLocalitySan José Iturbide604460450
Buenos AiresLocalityIrapuato419387441
CahuageoLocalityValle de Santiago451466520
CajonesLocalityGuanajuato461463564
CalderónLocalitySan Miguel de Allende866708730
CalderonesLocalityGuanajuato793881946
Caleras de AmexheLocalityApaseo el Grande1,6751,8081,967
Caleras de Obrajuelo (Mariscala)LocalityApaseo el Grande505563577
CaliforniaLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón287287310
Callejones y GranadosLocalitySalamanca830629714
Calzada del Tepozán (El Tepozán)LocalityManuel Doblado1,3351,0071,116
Campo SarabiaLocalitySalamanca590501553
CampuzanoLocalityGuanajuato716598597
Campuzano (El Fraile)LocalityGuanajuato...83350
Cañada de BustosLocalityGuanajuato2,5432,7873,275
Cañada de CaracheoLocalityCortazar3,5162,3472,109
Cañada de CorralejoLocalityPénjamo320260278
Cañada del AguaLocalityComonfort609623637
Cañada de la MuerteLocalityIrapuato242291328
Cañada de las FloresLocalitySan Miguel de Allende415273280
Cañada de MorenoLocalityVictoria346393433
Cañada de NegrosLocalityPurísima del Rincón1,2231,2041,385
Cañada de SotoLocalityPurísima del Rincón409768746
Cañada de Tirados de AbajoLocalityTarimoro406290313
CañajoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende697541815
CandelasLocalityJerécuaro827889917
Canoas (Congregación de Canoas)LocalityCelaya280277274
CanoasLocalityJerécuaro490324426
Cano de San IsidroLocalityTierra Blanca662879968
Cantera SurLocalitySan Felipe881671925
Capellanía de LoeraLocalityLeón441807916
Capilla de MárquezLocalityPénjamo401589623
Capilla de MoralesLocalityPénjamo317252317
Capulín de Bustos (El Capulín)LocalityGuanajuato1,4841,6602,021
CaracheoLocalityCortazar1,3201,0641,230
CarbajalLocalitySan José Iturbide514518573
Carbonera de GuadalupeLocalityDoctor Mora241262285
CarbonerasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.322241257
Cárcel MunicipalLocalitySalamanca...143301
CárdenasLocalitySalamanca2,9762,7712,885
Casa BlancaLocalityPueblo Nuevo235236286
Castillo de VillaseñorLocalityPénjamo913707645
Catalán del Refugio (Catalanes)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión839900952
Ceja de San AgustínLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.308310301
CelayaMain LocalityCelaya277,750310,413340,387
Centro Familiar la SoledadLocalityLeón18,52620,82132,159
Cerano (San Juan Cerano)LocalityYuriria7,4686,0776,530
CerécuaroLocalityYuriria832585596
CERESO 1000LocalityValle de Santiago...1,1911,042
Cerrito Alto NuevoLocalityHuanímaro541367382
Cerrito de Agua CalienteLocalityCuerámaro531512556
Cerrito de GascaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas6831,0421,214
Cerrito de la Estancia (Cerrito Verde)LocalityDoctor Mora249239258
Cerrito de los Hernández (El Cerrito)LocalitySan Felipe316325322
Cerrito de San PabloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.427411457
Cerrito de Santa CeciliaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.367438373
Cerrito FríoLocalityGuanajuato197248277
CerritosLocalitySan Miguel de Allende8898931,015
CerritosLocalitySilao763742914
Cerritos BlancosLocalityPénjamo692674703
Cerritos de AcevesLocalityAbasolo657584609
Cerro BlancoLocalityValle de Santiago491430490
Cerro Blanco de ManceraLocalitySalamanca919915922
Cerro ChatoLocalityDoctor Mora318325339
Cerro ColoradoLocalityCoroneo901863848
Cerro ColoradoLocalityTierra Blanca887859940
Cerro ColoradoLocalityValle de Santiago1,0029461,039
Cerro del OroLocalityGuanajuato180303288
Cerro Gordo (San Rafael)LocalitySalamanca4,4794,7745,460
Cerro PrietoLocalityApaseo el Alto385292349
Cerro PrietoLocalityAtarjea233230250
Cerro PrietoLocalityTarimoro555356350
Cerro Prieto del CarmenLocalityValle de Santiago907735780
Cerro Prieto OrienteLocalityCoroneo258311317
ChamacuaLocalityAbasolo706681726
ChamácuaroLocalityAcámbaro1,6161,2981,288
Charco de PantojaLocalityValle de Santiago1,7531,7321,777
Charco de ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago327323404
Charco de SierraLocalitySan Miguel de Allende455581657
Charco LargoLocalityTarimoro785696759
ChichimequillasLocalitySilao2,0672,0952,518
ChilarilloLocalityJerécuaro476287323
Chirimoya (Estación Chirimoya)LocalitySan Felipe7756961,014
Chirimoya ViejaLocalitySan Felipe747706961
Chupícuaro (Nuevo Chupícuaro)LocalityAcámbaro2,2651,6412,273
ChuripitzeoLocalityPénjamo1,6311,8482,105
Ciénega de Juana RuizLocalitySan Miguel de Allende464429466
Ciénega del PedregalLocalityGuanajuato397457500
CieneguillaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.272325326
CieneguillaLocalityTierra Blanca674729715
CieneguillaLocalityVictoria1,0051,0771,190
Cieneguilla de AlzatiLocalityJerécuaro574513402
Ciudad Manuel DobladoMain LocalityManuel Doblado12,55812,71613,956
Clavellinas (Clavellinas Coyotes)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende7079991,152
CoachitiLocalityApaseo el Grande1,6011,6741,775
CoalandaLocalityValle de Santiago529435469
Coecillo (Cuitzillo)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.405424459
CoecilloLocalitySan Felipe445429463
CoecilloLocalitySilao3,1853,4284,002
Cofradía de GuerraLocalityAbasolo387373429
Colinas del Real (Fraccionamiento)LocalityPurísima del Rincón62190355
Colonia 13 de JulioLocalityPueblo Nuevo185207251
Colonia 18 de MarzoLocalityVillagrán1,9901,7862,065
Colonia ArteagaLocalityIrapuato126159267
Colonia Benito JuárezLocalitySan Luis de la Paz8582299
Colonia Benito JuárezLocalityValle de Santiago634576636
Colonia de Fuentes (Las Colonias)LocalityCortazar430435400
Colonia de Guadalupe (Guadalupe de Copales)LocalityValle de Santiago372315328
Colonia de la CruzLocalityJaral del Progreso70134281
Colonia de los SaucesLocalityLeón332421477
Colonia el CalvarioLocalityValle de Santiago119130253
Colonia el Cuatro de AltamiraLocalitySalamanca486555586
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (La Rasca)LocalityPénjamo410298386
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (El Cerrito)LocalitySilao298456607
Colonia Emiliano ZapataLocalityVillagrán304540656
Colonia EsperanzaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende284258502
Colonia Fraccionamiento el Puente (El Puente)LocalityCelaya1,0511,0461,087
Colonia Francisco I. MaderoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.725757659
Colonia Francisco Javier MinaLocalitySilao9851,1351,167
Colonia HermosilloLocalityAbasolo438574600
Colonia JuárezLocalityUriangato433518690
Colonia la Calzada (La Olla)LocalityCortazar8209481,015
Colonia la EsperanzaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz211231293
Colonia la Esperanza de AlfaroLocalityLeón1,1331,3811,689
Colonia la FortalezaLocalityCortazar821797756
Colonia la SoledadLocalityIrapuato593571642
Colonia LatinoamericanaLocalityLeón1,0651,7251,972
Colonia Linda VistaLocalityCuerámaro230290425
Colonia Loma BonitaLocalityRomita208314430
Colonia los Ángeles (La Colonia)LocalityAbasolo402385385
Colonia Luis Donaldo ColosioLocalityCelaya370520638
Colonia MorelosLocalityPénjamo1,0519451,102
Colonia Morelos (El Chiquiador)LocalitySalamanca619681773
Colonia Morelos de Guadalupe de RiveraLocalityIrapuato9191,0221,144
Colonia Nueva de GuantesLocalityValle de Santiago448405428
Colonia Nuevo MéxicoLocalityCelaya233351331
Colonia Nuevo ProgresoLocalityLeón......263
Colonia Padre HidalgoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.2986641,118
Colonia Patria NuevaLocalityCelaya1,1228921,214
Colonia Pedro María AnayaLocalityCelaya1,0371,0571,543
Colonia Plan ViviráLocalityIrapuato116162273
Colonia Rafael Corrales AyalaLocalityRomita7959631,020
Colonia Rancho NuevoLocalityApaseo el Grande781762940
Colonia San Isidro (La Tapona)LocalityComonfort262335532
Colonia San JavierLocalityPurísima del Rincón154260399
Colonia San JuanLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.75154252
Colonia San Luis ReyLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,8502,2342,707
Colonia San MiguelLocalityCuerámaro254322356
Colonias Nuevo MéxicoLocalitySilao4,2045,5353,585
Colonia Valle de GuadalupeLocalitySan Luis de la Paz265244325
Colonia Villas de GuadalupeLocalitySilao647619640
Colonia Vista AlegreLocalityIrapuato147273575
Colorado de HerreraLocalityPénjamo443457514
Colorado de SaavedraLocalityPénjamo402463546
ComanjillaLocalitySilao2,1012,6052,955
Comedero GrandeLocalityIrapuato422484451
ComonfortMain LocalityComonfort21,18721,94723,683
Comunal Emiliano ZapataLocalityIrapuato......261
Concepción de RuizLocalityPénjamo547523509
Concepción Vieja (La Concha Vieja)LocalityManuel Doblado475381408
Congregación de la Cruz (La Cueva)LocalityApaseo el Alto845739783
Congregación de PanalesLocalityPueblo Nuevo239275317
CopalesLocalityValle de Santiago465368421
CóporoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión379320312
CoraLocalityHuanímaro526545576
CoroneoMain LocalityCoroneo3,0183,6524,024
Corral de Piedra (Corral de Piedras)LocalityApaseo el Alto268300311
Corral de PiedrasLocalityAcámbaro...581402
Corral de Piedras de ArribaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,7011,8412,037
Corral de SantiagoLocalityPénjamo737671783
Corralejo de Arriba (Corralejo)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende7649751,026
Corralejo de HidalgoLocalityPénjamo714604653
Corrales de RábagoLocalityPénjamo515517577
CorralillosLocalityVictoria287348360
CortazarMain LocalityCortazar53,88657,74861,658
CovadongaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz579637651
Cristo ReyLocalityLeón196350557
Cruces de RojasLocalityPénjamo825731758
CrucitasLocalityValle de Santiago344274508
Crucitas de GutiérrezLocalityPénjamo432415462
Cruz de la MazaLocalitySan José Iturbide303260480
Cuadrilla de AndaracuaLocalityValle de Santiago276293330
Cuadrilla de Cacalote (La Cuadrilla)LocalityTarimoro456369396
Cuarta BrigadaLocalityIrapuato2,1272,4592,973
Cuarta ParteLocalitySilao198284323
Cuarto BlancoLocalityDoctor Mora176202256
Cuatro de AltamiraLocalitySalamanca427428463
CuchicuatoLocalityIrapuato2,6812,7552,896
CuerámaroMain LocalityCuerámaro13,24112,74513,948
Cuestecita de San JuanLocalityGuanajuato348289303
Cuevas (Huachimole de Cuevas)LocalityGuanajuato424632679
Cuevas de MoralesLocalityPénjamo958765683
CupareoLocalitySalvatierra2,3351,9822,061
CurinithLocalitySan Luis de la Paz258250273
CútaroLocalityAcámbaro331246262
DelgadilloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.199271302
Delgado de AbajoLocalityComonfort8471,0511,172
Delgado de ArribaLocalityComonfort1,2661,9162,038
Derramadero de CharcasLocalityDoctor Mora440447521
Derramadero de EnmedioLocalityDoctor Mora315308374
Derramadero del SauzLocalityDoctor Mora239303328
DerramaderosLocalityVictoria442435426
Derramadero Segundo (Infiernillo)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz8018021,023
Doctor MoraMain LocalityDoctor Mora4,2104,7015,140
DoloresLocalityPurísima del Rincón755769929
Dolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.Main LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.50,39154,84359,240
Dolores San JuanLocalitySan Luis de la Paz343373454
Doña JuanaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende335376397
Doña Rosa (El Chicote)LocalitySalamanca793787862
Don BlasLocalityTierra Blanca236328323
Don DiegoLocalityComonfort7459441,040
Don FranciscoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende5627741,010
Don Juan Xido de Abajo (Cabras de Begoña)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende451361533
Don SebastiánLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.666672745
Dos Ríos de San Antonio (Dos Ríos)LocalityPueblo Nuevo186279302
DuarteLocalityLeón5,6715,7856,261
Duranes de AbajoLocalityValle de Santiago257193252
Duranes de ArribaLocalityValle de Santiago849734767
Durazno de Fonseca (El Durazno)LocalityPueblo Nuevo468385334
Ejido BegoñaLocalityDoctor Mora...582676
Ejido Colonia Juárez (Colonia Juárez)LocalityRomita127256387
Ejido de CieneguillaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.189265315
Ejido de Malvas (La Argolla)LocalityIrapuato7581,0001,404
Ejido de Silva (San Isidro)LocalityCelaya537614981
Ejido de Tlanalapa (Colonia de la Esperanza)LocalityAbasolo238263317
Ejido DoloresLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.352411795
Ejido el Barreno (El Gato)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión298298339
Ejido el Paraíso (El Coyote)LocalitySilao341379432
Ejido Hernández ÁlvarezLocalitySan Felipe222341518
Ejido Jesús MaríaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.8599671,324
Ejido la Joya (La Joya)LocalityLeón7891,0911,587
Ejido Luz MazasLocalityCuerámaro283253385
Ejido Santa Ana y Lobos (Fracción de Lourdes)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz1,4061,4521,801
Ejido VaguiLocalityDoctor Mora269293305
El AcebucheLocalityTarimoro1,7321,5081,542
El AguacateLocalityUriangato357286351
El AguacateLocalityXichú290237275
El ÁlamoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.584574628
El AncónLocalitySan Felipe261247296
El Aposento (La Concepción)LocalitySan Felipe521525537
El Arenal de AbajoLocalitySan José Iturbide348316533
El Arenal de ArribaLocalitySan José Iturbide320269311
El ArmadilloLocalityJaral del Progreso488382450
El ArmadilloLocalityValle de Santiago424424444
El BarrialLocalityPurísima del Rincón318375379
El Becerro (Santos Degollado)LocalityCelaya1,4911,6492,619
El BoludoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz193237490
El CaberoLocalityApaseo el Alto291289284
El CalabozoLocalitySalamanca355244357
El CamaleónLocalityRomita507411510
El CanarioLocalityYuriria...1,0511,157
El CapaderilloLocalitySan Miguel de Allende186271334
El CapulínLocalityCoroneo479514528
El CapulínLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.322337385
El CapulínLocalitySalvatierra1,3991,1451,249
El CapulínLocalitySan José Iturbide2,5752,8923,258
El Capulín de la Cuesta (El Capulín)LocalitySilao8721,034991
El CarabinoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión165192257
El CaracolLocalityVillagrán7808361,052
El CarmenLocalityIrapuato1,3361,2851,693
El Carmen (La Correa)LocalitySalamanca303333351
El CarmenLocalityVictoria681694716
El Carmen de Sánchez (La Ponzoña)LocalityRomita663499553
El CarretónLocalitySan Felipe1,9161,8972,161
El CarricilloLocalityAtarjea594589702
El CarricilloLocalityPénjamo251265300
El Carrizal GrandeLocalityIrapuato2,3532,8323,113
El CarrizalitoLocalityIrapuato2,0021,8582,492
El CarrizoLocalityJerécuaro329321304
El CastilloLocalityApaseo el Grande2,0432,0672,878
El Cedro (Mineral del Cedro)LocalityGuanajuato448309397
El CentroLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón255301357
El CERESOLocalityLeón7441,3881,581
El CerritoLocalitySilao190253311
El Cerrito (FOVISSSTE)LocalityTarimoro211188470
El Cerrito del ArenalLocalitySan José Iturbide490497644
El Cerrito de las Huertas (El Cerrito)LocalityIrapuato306249344
El Cerro (Rancho el Cerro)LocalityPénjamo572461481
El CerroLocalityUriangato830455450
El CharcoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz288316464
El CharcoLocalityUriangato767559611
El CharcónLocalityManuel Doblado517518621
El Chinaco (El Pujido)LocalityVillagrán1,5031,4811,534
El ChivatoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz323277401
El Cimental (Hacienda del Cimental)LocalityYuriria441363424
El CircuitoLocalitySalamanca428378460
El ClarínLocalityJerécuaro434309351
El CobreLocalityPénjamo372247252
El CoconoLocalityPurísima del Rincón265251251
El CoecilloLocalityIrapuato495247458
El CoecilloLocalitySalamanca927934924
El ColoradoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.293306318
El ColoradoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión542430501
El ComalilloLocalityPénjamo486383481
El ConejoLocalityIrapuato481479530
El CopalilloLocalityIrapuato1,4531,4131,720
El CoyoteLocalityGuanajuato691839576
El DerramaderoLocalityUriangato1,248874919
El DesagüeLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón250216251
El DesmonteLocalitySan Diego de la Unión243266309
El DiezmoLocalityCortazar702842719
El DivisadorLocalitySalamanca211,8732,389
El DuraznoLocalityApaseo el Alto450450477
El DuraznoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.242203296
El Durazno (El Duraznito)LocalityHuanímaro494422460
El Embargo (El Nuevo Cimatario)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende188223285
El EscoploLocalityRomita9298721,011
El EspañolLocalityAcámbaro440388430
El Espejo (Ex-hacienda de Espejo)LocalityApaseo el Alto1,2831,1051,247
El EspejoLocalitySilao526467742
El EstancoLocalitySalamanca285299363
El FénixLocalitySalvatierra311342368
El FraileLocalitySan Miguel de Allende408443510
El FresnoLocalityJerécuaro1,2621,2111,226
El GallineroLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,0228391,092
El GalomoLocalitySan José Iturbide743707855
El GuajoloteLocalitySan José Iturbide383340464
El GuamúchilLocalityXichú502478584
El Guayabo de CamarenaLocalityPénjamo239245265
El GusanoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.310364386
El HuizachalLocalitySan Miguel de Allende388448493
El HuizachalLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.212242285
El Huizachal (El Parral)LocalityVillagrán197262293
El HuizacheLocalityCortazar1,8151,6511,910
El HuizacheLocalitySan Felipe528567571
El InfiernilloLocalityPénjamo900801792
El JagüeyLocalityRomita1,3231,3301,613
El JagüeyLocalityValle de Santiago306301346
El JaralilloLocalitySan José Iturbide125264304
El JiloteLocalityCortazar277416421
El JitomatalLocalitySilao473405474
El JocoqueLocalityApaseo el Grande2,2622,7063,056
El JuncoLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón424306409
El LiebreroLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón358338333
El LinderoLocalityDoctor Mora391403419
El LinderoLocalitySan Felipe383275264
El LlanitoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,0921,1121,186
El Llano de Arriba (El Llano Redondo)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.426541650
El MagueyLocalityAcámbaro657489567
El MagueyLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,8421,8242,289
El MalucoLocalityGuanajuato517601637
El MármolLocalityPénjamo1,014757762
El MármolLocalityRomita447468565
El MastrantoLocalitySan José Iturbide199170387
El MezquiteLocalityDoctor Mora252298337
El MezquiteLocalityOcampo450439447
El MezquitilloLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,2831,3611,512
El MogoteLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón293322401
El MolinitoLocalityJaral del Progreso597777930
El MolinoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.337357329
El Montecito (Mandujano Atepehuacán)LocalityApaseo el Alto389419460
El MoralLocalityYuriria1,2331,1011,295
El MoralitoLocalityYuriria420349479
El MoroLocalityYuriria477370381
El MurciélagoLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas579669731
El NacimientoLocalityApaseo el Grande1,3841,3641,608
El NacimientoLocalityLeón198170280
El NacimientoLocalitySalamanca573608682
El NacimientoLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón893811884
El NaranjilloLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas1,4241,5491,566
El NovilleroLocalityAbasolo662670712
El Nuevo CondadoLocalitySilao......674
El Nuevo EdénLocalityCuerámaro135129258
El Nuevo RefugioLocalitySilao452503592
El Pájaro BoboLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.328283311
El ParaísoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.230214258
El ParaísoLocalityRomita430347359
El ParaísoLocalitySilao704838985
El PatolLocalitySan José Iturbide324280382
El PatolitoLocalitySan José Iturbide354436421
El PedernalLocalityPurísima del Rincón603471490
El Pedregal de AbajoLocalityPénjamo246259339
El Pedregal de ArribaLocalityPénjamo620606676
El PenitenteLocalityLeón382533522
El Peñón (San Isidro del Peñón)LocalityApaseo el Grande711766800
El PeñónLocalitySan Diego de la Unión212262258
El PericoLocalityValle de Santiago775939990
El PicachoLocalityTierra Blanca458582742
El PinitoLocalitySan José Iturbide135228507
El PirulLocalitySan Felipe324337365
El PitahayoLocalitySalamanca261328420
El PitahayoLocalityValle de Santiago259301330
El PochoteLocalityPénjamo235279309
El Pocito (El Pocito de la Virgen)LocalityApaseo el Alto743635698
El PotreroLocalityOcampo480488518
El PotreroLocalitySalvatierra794860952
El PringónLocalitySan Luis de la Paz395374429
El PuenteLocalityLeón405538627
El PuertecitoLocalityCoroneo332383403
El Puerto de Sabanilla (El Puerto)LocalityJerécuaro364383436
El PuestoLocalityCelaya1,1861,2151,249
El RamilleteLocalityLeón804639880
El Recuerdo de Ancón (Xoconoxtle de Arriba)LocalitySalamanca2,1512,1402,405
El RefugioLocalityPurísima del Rincón631619756
El RefugioLocalityVictoria300337379
El Refugio de Gamboa (El Refugio)LocalityApaseo el Alto286264252
El Refugio de la Pila (La Pila)LocalitySilao219486304
El Refugio de los SaucesLocalitySilao8211,0951,360
El Refugio de TrancasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.505460431
El Resplandor (El Chorro)LocalityLeón480579738
El RodeoLocalityAcámbaro775661720
El RodeoLocalityJerécuaro446358418
El Rodeo de Ayala (La Ordeña)LocalityPénjamo211212288
El RomeralLocalityIrapuato643608721
El RomeralLocalityPénjamo344301375
El RomeroLocalityAcámbaro314211269
El RosalitoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión771763778
El RosilloLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas255250267
El SabinoLocalityApaseo el Alto814574565
El SabinoLocalitySalvatierra4,4803,9044,095
El Salitre de Aguilares (El Salitre)LocalityValle de Santiago868845916
El SalitrilloLocalityPénjamo475414489
El SalitrilloLocalitySilao1,1111,0401,134
El SalteadorLocalityYuriria656612655
El SaltoLocalityMoroleón513631676
El SaltoLocalityTierra Blanca194279306
El Salto de Abajo (Salto)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón306384443
El Salto de EspejoLocalityApaseo el Alto8758831,052
El Salvador (Ranchito San José del Carmen)LocalitySalvatierra1,3241,0581,205
El SaucilloLocalityCuerámaro552579668
El Saucillo (El Saucito)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.501450598
El SaucilloLocalitySan Felipe327323299
El Sauz (El Sauz de Villaseñor)LocalityCelaya1,6621,6971,751
El SauzLocalityTierra Blanca500406445
El Sauz de CebolletasLocalityCoroneo650636637
El Sauz TresLocalitySan Luis de la Paz334360475
El SocorroLocalitySalamanca402411469
El SoldadoLocalityApaseo el Alto252256255
El TablónLocalitySanta Catarina276262326
El TalayoteLocalityApaseo el Alto434533619
El TamborLocalityValle de Santiago522461502
El TecoloteLocalityJaral del Progreso459451435
El TecoloteLocalityPurísima del Rincón1,1851,2591,411
El TecuánLocalityManuel Doblado604481547
El TejabánLocalityGuanajuato738731939
El TejamanilLocalityRomita677722823
El Tejocote (El Domingo)LocalitySan Felipe9599141,346
El TepetateLocalitySan Luis de la Paz262322403
El TepetateLocalityTierra Blanca355414454
El TepocateLocalityAbasolo368408436
El TepozánLocalityJerécuaro793658579
El Terrero (Terrero de Paredones)LocalityApaseo el Alto486440433
El TerreroLocalityGuanajuato233220257
El TerreroLocalityJerécuaro758746830
El TerreroLocalitySalamanca344324387
El Terrero (Terreros)LocalityTarimoro454289290
El TesoroLocalityApaseo el Grande198233287
El TigreLocalityYuriria921683782
El TimbinalLocalityYuriria718538511
El TlacuacheLocalityPénjamo523530558
El TomateLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón326331407
El Toreador de AbajoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz578732834
El ToroLocalityPurísima del Rincón821894959
El ToronjoLocalitySalvatierra416431456
El TuleLocalityAbasolo1,028900975
El Tunal (Los Olivos)LocalityApaseo el Grande1,0501,2301,372
El VaralLocalityAbasolo1,1471,0601,113
El Varal (La Merced)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz561474526
El VenaditoLocalityIrapuato144135294
El Venado de Yostiro (El Venado)LocalityIrapuato738796945
El VicarioLocalityApaseo el Grande1,2401,1921,189
El VolantínLocalityPénjamo550717675
El ZapoteLocalityCortazar472506578
El ZapoteLocalitySan Felipe8528741,052
El ZapoteLocalitySan José Iturbide517534664
El Zapote del SaltoLocalityJerécuaro279281296
El ZorrilloLocalitySan José Iturbide179249333
El Zorrillo (El Huizachal)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz237294323
Emiliano Zapata (La Colonia)LocalityAbasolo236248363
Emiliano Zapata (Zavala)LocalitySan Felipe417432539
Emiliano ZapataLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas564470578
Empalme Escobedo (Escobedo)LocalityComonfort12,32112,42313,384
EscalanteLocalityDoctor Mora445470498
EspañitaLocalitySan José Iturbide413351561
Estación CorralejoLocalityPénjamo9499471,008
Estación de San Francisco (La Estación)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón9519851,140
Estación JoaquínLocalityAbasolo1,9271,9501,960
Estación la PiedadLocalityPénjamo8109541,123
Estación PénjamoLocalityPénjamo2,4462,5212,615
Estación Trinidad (La Trinidad)LocalityLeón149118328
Estancia de CanalLocalitySan Miguel de Allende220253273
Estancia del Carmen de MaravatíoLocalitySalvatierra1,093965956
Estancia del Llano (San José del Llano)LocalityApaseo el Grande1,5311,7141,863
Estancia de los SaposLocalityLeón480633672
Estancia de San AntonioLocalitySan Miguel de Allende347503562
Estancia de San DiegoLocalityValle de Santiago232225291
Estancia de San FranciscoLocalitySan Felipe542667714
Estancia de ZamarripaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.364360360
Estanzuela de RazoLocalityJerécuaro730568739
Estanzuela de RomeroLocalityJerécuaro1,5191,2381,505
EstradaLocalityCelaya1,7021,4641,715
Ex-hacienda de Buenavista (El Gabazo)LocalityIrapuato290173338
Ex-hacienda de JesúsLocalitySan Diego de la Unión428355351
Ex-hacienda del Copal (El Copal)LocalityIrapuato1,4091,4391,431
Ex-hacienda de Ortega (Ejido Ortega)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz651692752
Ex-hacienda de Santa Ana (Santa Ana y Lobos)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz343331402
Ex-hacienda de Trejo (Trejo)LocalitySilao1,6081,2931,493
Ex-hacienda la JaulaLocalitySan Diego de la Unión690842882
Ex-hacienda Noria de Alday (La Noria)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión1,7271,8332,009
Fábrica de GuadalupeLocalitySan Felipe319340351
Fábrica de MelchorLocalitySan Felipe1,7021,6201,777
Fajardo de BocasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende411358365
Flores de BegoñaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende526595604
Florida de GómezLocalityAbasolo203235284
Fraccionamiento ArboledasLocalityGuanajuato...371601
Fraccionamiento Camino RealLocalityCelaya......499
Fraccionamiento Campestre las FloresLocalityIrapuato495618666
Fraccionamiento Colinas del Río DosLocalityIrapuato......668
Fraccionamiento Colonial GuanajuatoLocalityGuanajuato......384
Fraccionamiento el ÁlamoLocalityCelaya109357632
Fraccionamiento el RefugioLocalityAbasolo42185253
Fraccionamiento Francisco VillaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende570650665
Fraccionamiento InsurgentesLocalitySan Miguel de Allende375531644
Fraccionamiento la LomitaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende98494523
Fraccionamiento la MesaLocalityUriangato3092390
Fraccionamiento la MezquiteraLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón...9931,034
Fraccionamiento la PraderaLocalityPurísima del Rincón436739881
Fraccionamiento las HuertasLocalityCelaya......278
Fraccionamiento las HuertasLocalityIrapuato138901,002
Fraccionamiento las LiebresLocalityIrapuato......1,513
Fraccionamiento Lomas del RefugioLocalityLeón......300
Fraccionamiento los ÁngelesLocalityPurísima del Rincón...162259
Fraccionamiento los LaurelesLocalityLeón......252
Fraccionamiento los MezquitesLocalityCelaya......858
Fraccionamiento Paraíso RealLocalityLeón3575631,157
Fraccionamiento Paseo de las TorresLocalityLeón......1,901
Fraccionamiento Praderas de la VentaLocalityVillagrán......1,420
Fraccionamiento PrimaveralLocalityIrapuato493847911
Fraccionamiento Rinconadas del BosqueLocalityMoroleón......1,044
Fraccionamiento San AntonioLocalityOcampo16197630
Fraccionamiento San Juan de los DuránLocalitySilao...191614
Fraccionamiento Villa de las FloresLocalitySilao......331
Fraccionamiento Villa JardínLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón......1,330
Fraccionamiento Villa Salamanca 400LocalitySalamanca......1,635
Fraccionamiento Villas de GuanajuatoLocalityGuanajuato......1,114
Fracción de GuadalupeLocalityTierra Blanca773758980
Fracción del CanoLocalityTierra Blanca316416480
FrancoLocalitySilao8271,6634,349
Franco TaveraLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas1,4951,4371,622
FríasLocalityManuel Doblado1,2511,1711,184
Fuentes de BalvaneraLocalityApaseo el Grande......2,727
Fuerte Viejo (El Fuerte)LocalitySan Felipe441588637
Gabino Vázquez (Las Víboras)LocalityIrapuato310308344
GachupinesLocalityOcampo1,1161,0301,043
Galera de la GrullaLocalityCuerámaro945667811
Galera de Panales (Panales)LocalityTarimoro1,2481,3111,362
GalerasLocalityCortazar402384375
GarabatilloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.536611618
GascaLocalityCelaya1,5011,6731,843
Gavia de RiondaLocalityRomita1,4701,3841,590
Gavia de RivasLocalityRomita328295315
Gaytán del Refugio (Gaytán)LocalityAcámbaro513327501
Gervacio MendozaLocalitySalvatierra849772843
Gervasio MendozaLocalityValle de Santiago1,048648785
GodoyLocalitySalamanca636669770
Gómez de OrozcoLocalityAbasolo344375456
Gran Hacienda (Granja Eréndira)LocalityCelaya......378
Granja la PazLocalityGuanajuato386463492
Granja PotosinaLocalityPueblo Nuevo176235357
Guadalupe (San Antonio de Guadalupe)LocalityComonfort480484507
GuadalupeLocalitySalamanca422400409
Guadalupe (Rancho de Guadalupe)LocalitySalvatierra788725735
Guadalupe (Ex-hacienda Casco de Lequeitio)LocalitySan Felipe1,3951,3681,485
Guadalupe (Hacienda de Guadalupe)LocalitySan José Iturbide133279342
GuadalupeLocalityTierra Blanca464415508
Guadalupe de CanalLocalitySan Miguel de Allende238232302
Guadalupe de JalpaLocalityPurísima del Rincón964851879
Guadalupe del Monte (El Ranchito)LocalityApaseo el Grande8471,0701,094
Guadalupe de Paso Blanco (El Ranchito)LocalityIrapuato1,0421,1081,068
Guadalupe de Ramales (El Pescuezo)LocalitySilao732737906
Guadalupe de RiveraLocalityIrapuato1,3561,2521,375
Guadalupe de TámbulaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende9239261,056
Guadalupe VictoriaLocalityLeón115170513
Guadalupe Villa CárdenasLocalityIrapuato693750931
GuanajuatitoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende347352415
GuanajuatitoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.211217267
GuanajuatoMain LocalityGuanajuato74,87470,79872,237
GuangüitiroLocalityPénjamo720665640
GuarapoLocalityValle de Santiago746706725
Guayabito de PedrozaLocalityPénjamo533374507
Guayabo de OrigelLocalityPénjamo312230260
Guayabo de Santa RitaLocalityManuel Doblado942911999
Hacienda de Arriba San José de la ConcepciónLocalityLeón1,2401,2771,570
Hacienda de la Bolsa (La Bolsa)LocalityJaral del Progreso1,2111,0931,296
Hacienda del CarmenLocalityPénjamo538442425
Hacienda de Márquez (Márquez)LocalityIrapuato1,7951,9032,279
Hacienda GuadalupeLocalityGuanajuato585650793
Hacienda ViejaLocalitySalamanca245241255
Hacienda Vieja (Santiago)LocalityTarandacuao...436470
HerreríasLocalitySan Felipe426437396
Hornitos (Hornos)LocalityPénjamo251261319
Horta (San Antonio de Horta)LocalityAbasolo647616655
Hoya de Cintora (La Hoya de Arriba)LocalityValle de Santiago9268281,050
HuahuembaLocalityUriangato150198251
Huandarillo (Guandarillo)LocalityPénjamo469397426
HuanímaroMain LocalityHuanímaro4,7174,5895,505
HuapangoLocalityTarimoro909626630
HuitzataritoLocalityAbasolo2,1131,8041,936
Huizache de SerranosLocalityManuel Doblado393210272
IbarrillaLocalityLeón1,6521,7782,054
Ignacio ZaragozaLocalityLeón362358495
Inchamácuaro (Chamacuarillo)LocalityAcámbaro1,240692684
Insurgentes PípilaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas133200301
IramucoLocalityAcámbaro6,2326,1415,954
IrapuatoMain LocalityIrapuato319,148342,561380,941
Ixtla (San Miguel de Ixtla)LocalityApaseo el Grande903869985
JalpaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende414481491
Jalpa de CánovasLocalityPurísima del Rincón890789706
JalpillaLocalityComonfort2,1711,9722,065
Jamaica (San Miguel de Jamaica)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,0161,0451,196
Jaral de Berrios (Estación Jaral)LocalitySan Felipe754813933
Jaral de BerriosLocalitySan Felipe2,1122,3082,644
Jaral del ProgresoMain LocalityJaral del Progreso16,86217,79520,457
Jaral del Refugio (El Jaral)LocalityAcámbaro926763724
Jaralillo (El Gallo)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón334360496
JaralilloLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas613659764
JáureguiLocalityCelaya1,3051,3311,369
JerécuaroMain LocalityJerécuaro6,6986,7917,748
Jesús del Monte (El Talayote)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,1831,0131,230
Jesús María (El Vergel)LocalityLeón282219288
Jesús MaríaLocalityOcampo251290337
Jesús María la PetacaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende425460495
Jiménez (Ranchito de Jiménez)LocalityJerécuaro506511508
JofreLocalityCelaya617402647
Joroches (Joroches Nuevo)LocalityHuanímaro772756800
Juan GonzálezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende322294310
JuanicaLocalityTierra Blanca394417413
Juan LucasLocalityYuriria1,055826833
Juan MartínLocalityCelaya2,2311,9552,791
Juventino RosasMain LocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas35,77538,14342,264
La AlamedaLocalitySan José Iturbide325289377
La AldeaLocalitySilao4,9134,9785,615
La Aldeíta (La Cotorra)LocalitySilao114232370
La AngosturaLocalityYuriria1,1681,2451,410
La ArcinaLocalityLeón664670896
La AtarjeaLocalityPénjamo1,026960900
La AuroraLocalityCelaya...2,3182,605
La BarquillaLocalityValle de Santiago321282303
La BarrancaLocalityLeón1271,2922,293
La BarrancaLocalityMoroleón362320345
Labor de ArmentaLocalityPénjamo442475496
Labor de GamboaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz359363332
Labor de PeraltaLocalityAbasolo1,7601,4141,418
Labor de ValtierraLocalitySalamanca1,998751939
La BorundaLocalityComonfort789614705
La BrisaLocalityAbasolo378368440
La Cabaña del ReyLocalitySan Diego de la Unión349345347
La CabraLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.279323320
La CajaLocalityIrapuato1,8771,3691,554
La CalLocalitySalamanca415379361
La CalavernaLocalitySilao458579622
La CaleraLocalityIrapuato5,2925,8184,665
La CaleraLocalitySalvatierra9059061,058
La CaleraLocalityYuriria3,3761,7821,849
La Cal GrandeLocalityPénjamo692574662
La CaliforniaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.981931926
La CalleLocalityPénjamo1,6251,5431,580
La Calzada de la MercedLocalityManuel Doblado943784780
La CampanaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende751750916
La Candelaria (El Rodete)LocalityIrapuato647697680
La CanteraLocalityComonfort320363461
La CanteraLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.601552617
La CanteraLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.638664670
La CanteraLocalityHuanímaro348249254
La CanteraLocalitySan José Iturbide466492687
La CanteraLocalitySan Luis de la Paz280288307
La CanteritaLocalityComonfort301335428
La CapillaLocalitySalamanca1,7611,4581,541
La CarrozaLocalityAbasolo787842976
La CejaLocalitySan Felipe387393444
La Chiva Brava (La Chiva)LocalitySilao407249465
La CiénegaLocalitySan Felipe165287321
La CiénegaLocalitySan José Iturbide548574694
La CiénegaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz1,2171,5161,673
La Cieneguilla del RefugioLocalitySan Luis de la Paz196229264
La CieneguitaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende8757471,241
La CieneguitaLocalitySan Felipe454414448
La CintaLocalityLeón306303367
La CintaLocalitySan José Iturbide750749910
La ColoradaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.599632664
La CompañíaLocalitySalamanca451393412
La CompañíaLocalityValle de Santiago7569201,078
La ConcepciónLocalityAcámbaro663422533
La ConcepciónLocalityCelaya470521539
La ConcepciónLocalityGuanajuato449565638
La Concepción de Abajo (La Concepción)LocalitySan José Iturbide556511595
La Concepción de Arriba (La Concha)LocalitySan José Iturbide98226256
La CruzLocalityCelaya1,4541,3171,756
La CruzLocalitySan Luis de la Paz197211294
La Cruz de AguilarLocalityRomita621526549
La Cruz de GuerreroLocalitySan Luis de la Paz341496492
La Cruz del Padre Razo (Las Crucitas)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.653728922
La Cruz del PalmarLocalitySan Miguel de Allende9037961,009
La CuadrillaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende373398487
La CuestaLocalityTarimoro309221267
La Cuesta de PeñonesLocalityTierra Blanca9449891,219
La CuevitaLocalityApaseo el Alto1,7341,8861,952
La DescubridoraLocalityPurísima del Rincón462418397
La DoncellaLocalityDoctor Mora283358384
Ladrilleras del RefugioLocalityLeón1,0161,4471,642
La EncarnaciónLocalityAcámbaro661764803
La EnmarañadaLocalityValle de Santiago408496588
La Enredadora (El Jitomatal)LocalityJerécuaro702477453
La ErmitaLocalityLeón4,80211,68919,703
La ErmitaLocalityPénjamo729673821
La ErreLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.504532635
La EscondidaLocalityOcampo1,9661,8692,040
La EscondidaLocalitySan José Iturbide682742851
La Escondidita (La Escondida)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz416560613
La EsmeraldaLocalityLeón397582619
La EsperanzaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.363324291
La EsperanzaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas553439451
La EsperanzaLocalityTarimoro654643616
La Esperanza del Refugio (La Esperanza)LocalitySilao517662702
La EstacaLocalityPénjamo190242253
La Estancia (La Presa)LocalityJerécuaro378468490
La Estancia de la SandíaLocalityLeón281164283
La Estancia del Capulín (La Estancia)LocalitySan José Iturbide230245376
La Estancia del CuboLocalitySan Felipe792874942
La Estancia del RefugioLocalityPénjamo836747750
La Estancia de San José del CarmenLocalitySalvatierra1,4681,2521,218
La Estancita del MagueyLocalitySan Felipe316325407
La EstanzuelaLocalitySan Felipe264315360
La EstrellaLocalityPénjamo2,0641,9802,389
La Florida de González (La Florida)LocalityAbasolo385347374
La FraguaLocalitySan José Iturbide296310302
La GarridaLocalityIrapuato762749915
La GaviaLocalityCortazar1,2441,0251,432
La GavilanaLocalityPénjamo382328346
La GloriaLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón848739791
La Granja (La Gata)LocalityHuanímaro392349340
La GranjaLocalitySan Diego de la Unión582526643
La GranjenaLocalityPénjamo708635630
La Grulla de Abajo (La Grulla)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.502506558
Laguna de GuadalupeLocalitySan Felipe2,4343,1763,667
Laguna Escondida (La Laguna)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende574670743
Laguna LargaLocalityIrapuato9969831,167
Laguna Larga de CortésLocalityPénjamo3,0022,7023,040
Laguna PrietaLocalityYuriria1,021838858
Lagunilla del RicoLocalityUriangato344324321
Lagunilla de MogotesLocalityValle de Santiago556532559
Lagunilla de Puruagua (La Lagunilla)LocalityJerécuaro302268280
LagunillasLocalityLeón476435552
LagunillasLocalityPénjamo1,024759830
La HacienditaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.306297353
La HacienditaLocalityGuanajuato179255279
La HacienditaLocalityOcampo639556596
La Haciendita (La Talonera)LocalitySalamanca452433470
La HuertaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende855858861
La HuertaLocalityCoroneo497464535
La Huerta (San José de Amoles)LocalityCortazar602635682
La HuertaLocalitySalvatierra494476493
La HuertaLocalitySan Felipe798780783
La HuertaLocalitySan José Iturbide426405559
La HuertaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz281279281
La HuertaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas252252305
La IslaLocalityValle de Santiago536531552
La Jamacua de CortésLocalityPénjamo317299333
La JaulillaLocalityValle de Santiago276260292
La Joya de CalvilloLocalityAbasolo1,4661,1491,215
La Joya de SánchezLocalityJerécuaro393309326
La Joyita de Pastores (La Joyita)LocalitySantiago Maravatío356296284
La LaborLocalityApaseo el Grande1,3531,3931,579
La LaborLocalitySan Felipe575649703
La LaborcitaLocalityLeón9581,2341,567
La LaderaLocalityManuel Doblado508467532
La LagunaLocalityComonfort482572662
La Laguna (La Lagunita)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz483492516
La Laguna Seca (La Laguna)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz825811878
La Lagunilla del CarmenLocalitySalvatierra313281268
La LagunitaLocalitySan Felipe367408475
La LajaLocalityCelaya1,9921,8532,075
La LajaLocalityXichú237256272
La LeonaLocalitySantiago Maravatío538367363
La Lobera (El Riñón)LocalityHuanímaro1,6561,6071,631
La LoberaLocalityPénjamo804670667
La LomaLocalityMoroleón429346321
La Loma de los TerrerosLocalitySan José Iturbide144166287
La LuisiadaLocalityApaseo el Alto912915999
La LuzLocalityCelaya1,6501,4021,684
La LuzLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.231236251
La Luz (El Copete)LocalityLeón111190415
La Luz (La Cal)LocalitySalamanca1,8362,1572,345
La LuzLocalitySalvatierra1,5341,2831,335
La Luz de la EsquinaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz591578659
La Luz del Día (Ejido de la Sonaja)LocalityIrapuato325332395
La MachucaLocalityCelaya418497524
La MadejaLocalityPénjamo766518666
La MagdalenaLocalitySalvatierra488455490
La MedinaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende188228257
La MercedLocalityAcámbaro523498582
La MercedLocalityComonfort130174281
La MinaLocalityJerécuaro604503482
La MinillaLocalityCortazar180243254
La MochaLocalityCortazar1,105902902
La MoncadaLocalityTarimoro4,4944,1304,377
La Mora (San Cayetano)LocalityAbasolo364357429
La MoraLocalityLeón355333430
La MoraLocalityTarandacuao373297329
La Muralla del CadillalLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón315236267
LandínLocalityComonfort1,3751,5261,839
La NoriaLocalityDoctor Mora1,289760843
La Noria de GallegosLocalityTarimoro957828910
La NoritaLocalityApaseo el Grande1,0491,3351,701
La Nueva EsperanzaLocalityCuerámaro317248289
La ObraLocalitySan Felipe345306304
La OrdeñaLocalityAbasolo402400404
La OrdeñaLocalityMoroleón678493554
La OrdeñaLocalitySalamanca1,2251,2911,248
La OrtigaLocalityAcámbaro1,0391,0841,244
La Palencia del SaucitoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión409407425
La PalmaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende614560788
La PalmaLocalityApaseo el Grande1,9182,1542,392
La PalmaLocalityGuanajuato407299311
La PalmaLocalitySalamanca587508462
La PalmaLocalitySan Felipe235256258
La Palma (La Palmita)LocalitySan José Iturbide272248329
La PalmaLocalitySilao330512380
La Palma de Eménguaro (La Palma)LocalitySalvatierra719650786
La PalmillaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende360313321
La PalmillaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.338377391
La PalmitaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende294322342
La Palmita (La Palmita de San Gabriel)LocalityCelaya8808131,167
La PalmitaLocalitySan José Iturbide266177320
La PatiñaLocalityLeón512552788
La PazLocalityPénjamo303204251
La PiedraLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.368424484
La PlayaLocalityManuel Doblado416320359
La Poza (Ojo de Agua)LocalityGuanajuato231239296
La Presa (Rancho de la Presa de los Olaldes)LocalityComonfort448421465
La Presa (Presa de Huahuemba)LocalityUriangato466446482
La Presa del Gallinero (La Presa)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.325232281
La Presa del Gato (La Presa)LocalityDoctor Mora392368443
La Presa de Santa InésLocalityAcámbaro439289269
La Presa de UribeLocalityAbasolo310265314
La Presa de UribeLocalityCuerámaro290245257
La PresitaLocalityApaseo el Alto350329387
La PresitaLocalityComonfort125167259
La PresitaLocalityGuanajuato362492597
La Presita de la Luz (La Presita)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión1,4101,2731,422
La Presita del Sauz de CieneguillaLocalityCuerámaro209295365
La Providencia (Vadillo de Guadalupe)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.318350371
La ProvidenciaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz301251293
La Puerta de San FranciscoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.257276322
La PurísimaLocalityApaseo el Grande7569741,215
La PurísimaLocalityCoroneo288318336
La PurísimaLocalityDoctor Mora425383398
La PurísimaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas451499591
La PurísimaLocalityTarandacuao505456586
La QuemadaLocalitySalvatierra940827862
La QuemadaLocalitySan Felipe684643709
La RedondaLocalityDoctor Mora634695548
La ReformaLocalitySan José Iturbide397433517
La RegaladaLocalityCuerámaro332353433
La ReservaLocalityLeón718731909
La SabanaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.8429571,037
La Sabanilla (San José de la Sabanilla)LocalityJerécuaro1,6591,7881,919
La SabinaLocalityManuel Doblado238233258
Las AdjuntasLocalityManuel Doblado396303360
Las AdjuntasLocalitySan José Iturbide576549831
Las AdjuntasLocalityTierra Blanca343357411
La SalitreraLocalityJerécuaro505462456
Las ÁnimasLocalityPénjamo1,0289171,063
La Santa CruzLocalityLeón...143663
La SardinaLocalityRomita1,4801,2651,303
La SarnaLocalityPénjamo515429516
La SartenejaLocalityCuerámaro482309343
La Sauceda (Santa Fe de Guadalupe)LocalityGuanajuato2,5542,8653,478
La SaucedaLocalitySan Diego de la Unión1,2331,2791,305
La Sauceda de la LuzLocalitySan Felipe508495553
La SávilaLocalityXichú219279363
Las CañasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende634639779
Las CañasLocalityValle de Santiago1,1419841,093
Las CanoasLocalitySalvatierra457335476
Las ColoradasLocalityLeón313289647
Las CrucesLocalityAbasolo379474531
Las CrucesLocalitySalvatierra757780791
La SemitaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz388359427
Las EstacasLocalityAbasolo482391387
Las FloresLocalityDoctor Mora345367394
Las FuentesLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas316344386
Las GallinasLocalityComonfort496507540
Las GrasasLocalitySilao218265311
Las Huertas Tercera SecciónLocalityIrapuato......1,251
Las Jícamas (La Purísima)LocalityAcámbaro839676776
Las JícamasLocalityValle de Santiago2,2191,6861,623
Las JoyitasLocalityLeón......272
Las LiebresLocalityRomita9691,0661,184
Las LiebresLocalitySalamanca450463528
Las LiebresLocalityValle de Santiago250283307
Las LimitasLocalitySanta Catarina8884266
Las Malvas (El Resbalón)LocalityIrapuato274388473
Las MangasLocalitySilao225306303
Las Masas (La Luz Masas)LocalityAbasolo1,1601,1881,396
Las MisionesLocalityUriangato...653728
Las MorasLocalityTierra Blanca565576666
Las Moras de TacambarilloLocalityJerécuaro560286402
Las NegritasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.311319342
La SoledadLocalityIrapuato1,2191,2171,261
La SoledadLocalityMoroleón290270303
La SoledadLocalityPueblo Nuevo524496558
La Soledad (La Turicata)LocalitySalamanca255321288
La SoledadLocalitySan Luis de la Paz346297374
La Soledad de ArribaLocalitySan José Iturbide341269382
La Soledad de Realengo (Rancho la Soledad)LocalityApaseo el Alto303309364
Las PalmitasLocalityDoctor Mora286328362
Las Pilas de la SalitreraLocalityJerécuaro443365337
Las Pilas de PuruaguaLocalityJerécuaro540418535
Las Plazuelas (San Juan el Alto)LocalityPénjamo493454453
Las Pomas Nuevas (Las Pomas)LocalityAbasolo337307360
Las RaícesLocalityValle de Santiago760748772
Las Tablas Nuevas (La Oreja)LocalityRomita322280278
Las TrojasLocalityComonfort9691,1591,442
Las TrojesLocalityOcampo858806834
Las Trojes (Trojas)LocalitySilao634620774
Las TuzasLocalitySan José Iturbide316478577
Las YerbasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.787691732
La TalegaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende613401431
La TaponaLocalityAtarjea271255395
La Tijera (San Antonio la Tijera)LocalityApaseo el Alto444430469
La TinajaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende178419466
La TinajaLocalityHuanímaro701564534
La TinajaLocalityOcampo956877906
La TinajaLocalitySalamanca1,0229361,059
La TinajaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas483418331
La Tinaja del CoyoteLocalityYuriria367222260
La Tinaja de los RodríguezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende355401469
La Tinaja de Negrete (La Tinaja)LocalityAbasolo585525559
La TorrecillaLocalityManuel Doblado318281299
La TrinidadLocalityAbasolo693671696
La TrinidadLocalityCelaya5186991,065
La TrinidadLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.278285347
La TrinidadLocalityGuanajuato583674752
La TrinidadLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas222275360
La Trinidad de TemascatíoLocalityIrapuato9471,0771,254
La Troja (El Chiflido)LocalityPénjamo757878869
La VentaLocalityCoroneo372359455
La VentaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.796901974
La VentaLocalityLeón199191343
La VentaLocalitySan José Iturbide9368391,098
La VentillaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.570549637
La VillitaLocalityManuel Doblado259231258
La VirgenLocalitySalvatierra746691802
La VirgenLocalityTarandacuao439297338
La YerbabuenaLocalitySan José Iturbide498561580
La ZahurdaLocalityIrapuato444426543
León de los AldamaMain LocalityLeón1,020,8181,137,4651,238,962
LequeitioLocalitySan Felipe9188991,104
Liebres de SuárezLocalityPénjamo533467545
Lindero de Soledad Nueva (El Lindero)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.247262264
Llano GrandeLocalityTarimoro557375371
Llanos de Santa AnaLocalityGuanajuato497468502
Locos de CovarrubiasLocalitySalamanca296232270
Lo de JuárezLocalityIrapuato3,5743,9494,378
Lo de SierraLocalityIrapuato390350414
Loma BlancaLocalityJerécuaro244126287
Loma de BuenavistaLocalityDoctor Mora969785854
Loma de Cocinas (San Andrés)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende283271282
Loma de la EsperanzaLocalityAbasolo1,4421,4721,541
Loma de la Purísima (La Loma)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende330361380
Loma del Suspiro (El Suspiro)LocalityLeón239362343
Loma del ZapoteLocalityDoctor Mora255246251
Loma de Palo Verde (Los Olivos)LocalityPénjamo66142501
Loma de San RafaelLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón749642784
Loma de YerbabuenaLocalitySilao7969451,073
Loma de ZempoalaLocalityYuriria1,8131,5831,800
Loma Linda (San José de Parra)LocalityCortazar256346365
Loma PeladaLocalitySalamanca4,1174,2744,262
Lomas de BuenavistaLocalityPurísima del Rincón146176315
Lomas de ComanjillaLocalityLeón339336560
Lomas de la LozaLocalityLeón318427656
Lomas de los SaposLocalityLeón73423345
Lomas de San JoséLocalitySan Miguel de Allende86200556
Loma TendidaLocalityValle de Santiago1,0761,0131,152
Lomita de Aceves (Santa Elena de Aceves)LocalityPénjamo487429444
Loreto (Teresa)LocalityAcámbaro1,081458491
Los AguirreLocalityCelaya344374386
Los ÁlamosLocalitySilao278352393
Los AmolesLocalityDoctor Mora242291333
Los AmolesLocalityRomita627691825
Los ÁngelesLocalityRomita362320326
Los ÁngelesLocalityVillagrán1,6601,6581,780
Los ArcosLocalityLeón5486771,174
Los ArrastresLocalitySan Felipe356334371
Los BarronesLocalitySan Miguel de Allende232225271
Los CapulinesLocalityCelaya424438425
Los CenizosLocalitySalamanca523408394
Los ClavelesLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.298225278
Los CuartosLocalitySan Felipe333305325
Los DesmontesLocalityAcámbaro9291,0001,016
Los DíazLocalitySan Felipe677666696
Los Dolores (Las Quince Letras)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz1,4981,7001,778
Los Dulces NombresLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas5689111,258
Los DuraznosLocalityDoctor Mora249278326
Los EncinosLocalitySan José Iturbide483403463
Los EstablosLocalityCelaya120196480
Los FierrosLocalityTarimoro1,8431,5531,633
Los GalvanesLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,1871,4021,364
Los GalvanesLocalityCelaya647592715
Los GonzálezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende387398428
Los HernándezLocalitySalamanca635569626
Los Jacales (La Loma)LocalityLeón355432448
Los JacintosLocalitySilao343330376
Los JuárezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende228235297
Los LinderosLocalityVictoria290399545
Los Llanitos (El Ranchito)LocalityJaral del Progreso611724792
Los LobosLocalitySalamanca732603645
Los LópezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende482406641
Los LorenzosLocalityGuanajuato1,3201,1871,380
Los ManceraLocalityCelaya8617811,291
Los MartínezLocalitySan Felipe526501516
Los MartínezLocalityValle de Santiago907766771
Los Miranda (El Xoconoxtle de Abajo)LocalitySalamanca579507553
Los NaranjosLocalityLeón479682793
Los NicolasesLocalityGuanajuato1,2311,2211,481
Los OcotesLocalityPénjamo1,6221,7262,011
Los Olivos (Colonia el Nuevo Paraíso)LocalityLeón112105251
Los Órganos (Los Órganos de Abajo)LocalityAcámbaro548495526
Los OtatesLocalityHuanímaro1,2811,1801,199
Los PatiosLocalityValle de Santiago460405422
Los Plátanos (El Plátano)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz242262311
Los PortalitosLocalityUriangato333284414
Los Prietos (El Cajón)LocalitySalamanca2,8632,9333,359
Los QuiotesLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.362284260
Los RamírezLocalityLeón1,4961,8492,473
Los Razos de AncónLocalitySalamanca800790811
Los Remedios (Cerro Grande)LocalityVictoria7279331,015
Los Ricos de Abajo (Los Ricos)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende349232364
Los RodríguezLocalitySan Miguel de Allende2,7682,7952,773
Los RodríguezLocalitySilao2,3202,5032,760
Los RosalesLocalitySilao210187290
Los RuicesLocalityJerécuaro425239280
Los SaucesLocalityLeón1,1861,1011,228
Los SotosLocalitySalamanca435361411
Los Tanques del Mezquitillo (Los Tanques)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón282264351
Los TepetatesLocalityYuriria437419460
Los TerrerosLocalitySan José Iturbide294402437
Los TorresLocalitySan Miguel de Allende335248386
Los Tres PuentesLocalityCelaya242337373
Los Vega de ArribaLocalitySan José Iturbide321293337
Los ZavalaLocalitySalamanca255263325
LourdesLocalityRomita501477538
Lourdes (Estación de Lourdes)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz1,053957975
Loza de BarreraLocalitySilao9339361,096
Loza de los Padres (La Loza)LocalityLeón2,2902,5352,875
Lucero de RamalesLocalitySilao682770907
Lucio Blanco (Los Gavilanes)LocalityLeón1,0469761,218
Luz de Buenavista (Las Pulgas)LocalityRomita268297265
Luz de SilvaLocalityRomita290358444
MagallanesLocalityPénjamo1,040853841
Magdalena de AraceoLocalityValle de Santiago2,4261,7741,830
Maguey BlancoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz606885972
Malagana (San Antonio del Monte)LocalityLeón8678931,076
Malinto (San Juan Malinto)LocalityVictoria447453481
ManantialesLocalitySan Miguel de Allende329369406
Mandujano AtepehuacánLocalityApaseo el Alto611609650
Manga de BuenavistaLocalityValle de Santiago599337340
Mangas CuatasLocalityAtarjea265258303
Mangas de Corralejo (Las Mangas)LocalityPénjamo539437392
ManzanaresLocalitySan Luis de la Paz242265278
Manzanares del Fresno (Manzanares)LocalityJerécuaro369348354
ManzanillasLocalitySan Felipe389347312
ManzanosLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.348300303
Maravatío del EncinalLocalitySalvatierra3,7773,2623,398
MaravillalLocalitySan Luis de la Paz431716879
MaravillasLocalityManuel Doblado617633602
Maravillas de las Victorias (Maravillas)LocalitySilao646591667
Maravillas de MoralesLocalityPénjamo293275278
MarfilLocalityAbasolo415349426
MarfilLocalityGuanajuato14,48023,07629,375
María Gómez (Mari Gómez)LocalitySalamanca653659714
MaritasLocalityAbasolo729737792
MaritasLocalityRomita357358427
MarroquínLocalityApaseo el Alto8751,0441,185
Marroquín de AbajoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende137193283
Mastranto del RefugioLocalitySan Felipe502484481
Matancillas (Puerto de Matancillas)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz253277309
MedinaLocalityLeón6,64812,07116,166
MedinaLocalitySan José Iturbide776910946
Medio SitioLocalitySilao8541,2771,490
MedranosLocalitySilao1,2071,3511,449
MenoresLocalitySilao9761,0931,217
MerinoLocalityCortazar7408651,044
Mesa CuataLocalityGuanajuato290268314
Mesa de López (López)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.274232262
Mesa de MéndezLocalityPénjamo333292278
Mesa de San Agustín (San Agustín)LocalityValle de Santiago342334335
Mesas de AcostaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas730722728
Mesita de Cápula (El Catorce)LocalityApaseo el Alto289284305
MexicanosLocalityVillagrán4,7535,1015,782
MexiquitoLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón491535653
Mezquite de LunaLocalityPénjamo1,2038921,191
Mezquite de Sotelo (Plan de Sotelo)LocalitySilao8459741,295
Mezquite GordoLocalityRomita1,6361,5351,723
MichinelasLocalityCelaya609593830
Miguel Hidalgo (Cueritos)LocalitySan Felipe618623667
Milpillas del Tepetate (El Tepetate)LocalityVictoria237276322
Milpillas de SantiagoLocalityVictoria708760793
Mineral de la Luz (La Luz)LocalityGuanajuato9237851,040
Mineral del Cubo (El Cubo)LocalityGuanajuato610430498
MinillasLocalityTarimoro534491483
MirafloresLocalityComonfort280307427
MirandaLocalitySan José Iturbide349516593
Misión de ArnedoLocalityVictoria754786915
Misión de ChichimecasLocalitySan Luis de la Paz3,7384,2626,716
Misión de Santa RosaLocalityXichú264240304
Mitad de NoriaLocalityPénjamo304253278
MogotesLocalityAbasolo268266306
Mogotes de San José ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago732635684
Molino de San JoséLocalitySan Felipe1,0221,0841,053
Molino de Santa AnaLocalityIrapuato9741,0751,235
Monte Bello (El Tecolote)LocalityPénjamo311256285
Monte BlancoLocalityHuanímaro9711,0051,069
Montecillo de la Milpa (Montecillo)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende312319380
Montecillo de NietoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende220173294
MontecillosLocalityPueblo Nuevo235262277
Monte de HoyosLocalityRomita790717820
Monte del CoecilloLocalitySilao9581,0541,195
Monte de los JuárezLocalityYuriria936605540
Monte de San Nicolás (El Monte)LocalityGuanajuato270286286
Monte GrandeLocalityPurísima del Rincón...1,3781,999
Montelongo (San Francisco)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,0059941,030
Monte PrietoLocalityAcámbaro1,024885965
Monte PrietoLocalityTierra Blanca317374418
MonterreyLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón310345399
Montes de LoretoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende301437510
Moral de Puerto de NietoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende843965945
MoralesLocalityComonfort1,4241,4641,535
MorisquillasLocalityDoctor Mora505563584
MoroleónMain LocalityMoroleón40,51241,90943,200
MulatosLocalitySan Diego de la Unión273247256
MunguíaLocalityIrapuato736627815
NápolesLocalityLeón139107340
NápolesLocalitySilao1,7591,8512,321
NeutlaLocalityComonfort3,4173,6163,797
NigromanteLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,1269321,144
Nombre de DiosLocalityAbasolo406429438
NopaleraLocalityComonfort324346383
Noria de Barajas (La Noria)LocalityPénjamo761640666
Noria de CamarenaLocalityIrapuato680654724
Noria de MosquedaLocalityValle de Santiago1,101885857
Noria de MunguíaLocalityIrapuato209220255
Noria de San Isidro (Providencia de la Noria)LocalityTarimoro1,124965981
Noria de Septién (San José de San Juan)LocalityLeón255346524
Norita del RefugioLocalitySan Luis de la Paz318381405
Nueva Colonia Copalillo (El Atorón)LocalityIrapuato783828927
Nueva Colonia PurísimaLocalityIrapuato181279253
Nueva Colonia San CarlosLocalityLeón189337550
Nuevo Ejido de San Lorenzo (San Lorenzo)LocalityIrapuato580466442
Nuevo Jesús del Monte (La Gorda Atorada)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón643502671
Nuevo LinderoLocalityLeón731745896
Nuevo San LuisLocalitySan Luis de la Paz27166260
Nuevo Santa Elena de Aceves (El Capricho)LocalityPénjamo581688761
Nuevo Valle de MorenoLocalityLeón848754863
Obraje de Ixtla (El Obraje)LocalityApaseo el Grande852990914
Obrajitos de ArribaLocalityDoctor Mora372449481
ObrajueloLocalityAcámbaro1,0739691,042
ObrajueloLocalityApaseo el Grande2,3612,6512,932
OcampoMain LocalityOcampo6,2085,9346,499
OchomitasLocalityYuriria547434531
Ojo Ciego (San José de la Purísima)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión321339320
Ojo de AguaLocalityCuerámaro329290425
Ojo de Agua CalienteLocalityPénjamo339265267
Ojo de Agua de BallesterosLocalitySalvatierra1,6221,6331,764
Ojo de Agua de BermúdezLocalityIrapuato310245311
Ojo de Agua de EnmedioLocalityMoroleón569375370
Ojo de Agua de Espejo (Estancia de Espejo)LocalityApaseo el Alto608620766
Ojo de Agua de GarcíaLocalityComonfort583619691
Ojo de Agua de Huanumo (El Torreón)LocalityAbasolo387307288
Ojo de Agua de Ixtla (Ojo de Agua)LocalityApaseo el Grande787841747
Ojo de Agua de la TrinidadLocalityApaseo el Alto1,5331,2351,408
Ojo de Agua de la YerbabuenaLocalitySantiago Maravatío341276272
Ojo de Agua de los ReyesLocalityLeón580611624
Ojo de Agua del Potrero (Ojo de Agua)LocalityComonfort774737832
Ojo de Agua del RefugioLocalitySan José Iturbide1,6031,6321,796
Ojo de Agua de MendozaLocalityJerécuaro1,3691,0831,090
Ojo de Agua de San Miguel (El Coyote)LocalitySan Felipe328307325
Ojo de DiegoLocalitySan José Iturbide267286334
Ojos de AguaLocalityHuanímaro746700758
Ojos de Agua de CeranoLocalityYuriria657484574
Ojo SecoLocalityCelaya1,5721,3481,571
Ojo ZarcoLocalityApaseo el Grande380346337
OjuelosLocalitySalvatierra407421435
Ordeñita de Barajas (Ordeña de Barajas)LocalityPénjamo9611,038956
Orduña de AbajoLocalityComonfort1,4811,4121,538
Orduña de ArribaLocalityComonfort1,0861,1601,227
OterosLocalitySalamanca800784969
PabilerosLocalitySilao608645638
Palacio de Abajo (Palacio)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.307371462
Palma PrietaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.956940953
PalmillasLocalityVictoria441519530
Palmillas del PicachoLocalityComonfort369328353
Palmillas de San JuanLocalityComonfort1,2951,2401,467
Palmita de Landeta (Landeta)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende432550765
Palo AltoLocalityYuriria842600590
Palo Alto de AbajoLocalityPénjamo1,1751,038999
Palo BlancoLocalitySalamanca624680721
Palo ColoradoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende7767471,172
Palo ColoradoLocalitySan Felipe470434454
PalomasLocalityXichú319309277
Palos AltosLocalitySan Luis de la Paz298286469
Palo VerdeLocalityPénjamo847823518
PanalesLocalityVictoria130187308
Panales Jamaica (Cañones)LocalityTarimoro2,0392,0732,250
PantaleónLocalityAcámbaro494444489
PantojaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende358421381
ParácuaroLocalityAcámbaro5,1204,2394,058
ParangaricoLocalityYuriria2,1601,9922,316
ParedesLocalitySanta Catarina284306323
ParedonesLocalityApaseo el Alto313335364
ParedonesLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.271259283
ParraLocalityCortazar1,0411,0591,114
ParritasLocalitySan Diego de la Unión919911985
Paso BlancoLocalityIrapuato792655702
Paso BlancoLocalityValle de Santiago312318382
Paso ColoradoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz225229256
Paso de CarretasLocalityHuanímaro373322341
Paso de CobosLocalityHuanímaro294290300
Paso de Guillermo (Sagrado Corazón)LocalityXichú396388373
Paso de Ovejas (El Puente)LocalityTarandacuao334268273
Paso de Pirules (Paso de Perules)LocalityGuanajuato8971,0051,189
Paso de VaquerosLocalitySan Luis de la Paz93307323
PaxtleLocalitySilao9629641,086
Pedregal de BarrosoLocalityRomita313293335
Pedregal de JericóLocalitySan Miguel de Allende209227263
Pedregal de MartínezLocalityRomita283274314
PeguerosLocalityValle de Santiago481333308
Peña BlancaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende442114306
Peña Blanca DosLocalityTierra Blanca133316365
Peña Blanca UnoLocalityTierra Blanca360417425
Peña PrietaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.340346318
PénjamoMain LocalityPénjamo32,03535,92540,070
Peñón de los BañosLocalitySan Miguel de Allende289238283
PeñuelasLocalityIrapuato9851,0941,438
PeñuelasLocalitySan Diego de la Unión713626812
PeñuelasLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,1731,1391,237
PeraltaLocalityAbasolo1,1989381,134
Perico de CornejoLocalitySalamanca360286311
Perico de RazosLocalitySalamanca338247257
PescadoresLocalityPénjamo130167254
PicachoLocalityComonfort1,2161,0061,306
Piedra LargaLocalityCoroneo928908834
Piedra Parada (La Manga)LocalityManuel Doblado297271300
Piedras de LumbreLocalityJerécuaro1,6071,2211,121
Piedras de LumbreLocalitySan Luis de la Paz405346271
Piedras NegrasLocalityAbasolo1,1371,0531,184
Piedras NegrasLocalityManuel Doblado320259317
PiñícuaroLocalityMoroleón1,2811,0101,026
PlancarteLocalityCelaya1,5111,6471,980
Plan de Ayala (Santa Rosa)LocalityLeón4,5434,7155,134
Plan Guanajuato (La Sandía)LocalityLeón1,7221,4132,136
Plan Libertador (El Quemado)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón467439508
PlatanarLocalityCuerámaro691581693
Playa AzulLocalitySilao254337444
Plaza ViejaLocalityValle de Santiago388363423
Pocitos de Corrales (Pocitos)LocalityComonfort569659756
PorulloLocalityYuriria1,111786806
Potrerillos (Guanajal)LocalityPurísima del Rincón1,4281,7211,976
Potrerillos del RíoLocalityPénjamo711528557
PotreroLocalityComonfort1,1211,1911,158
PotrerosLocalityPénjamo1,7721,4581,547
Pozo AdemadoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión371290300
Pozo Blanco (Estación Pozo Blanco)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz249240292
Pozo BlancoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz519504545
Pozo Blanco del CapulínLocalitySan José Iturbide260390478
Pozo de Aróstegui (Las Correas)LocalityValle de Santiago681753883
Pozo de BalderasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende405366366
Pozo de ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago401408499
Pozo Hondo (Ex-hacienda de Pozo Hondo)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz699670755
PozosLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas2,0732,4702,742
Prados del RosarioLocalitySan José Iturbide......1,207
Presa AllendeLocalitySan Miguel de Allende795796895
Presa BlancaLocalityCelaya1,4271,5441,881
Presa del AguacateLocalityPénjamo295308258
Presa de MonjasLocalitySan Diego de la Unión260201251
Presa de San AndrésLocalityValle de Santiago484385478
Presa de San ClaudioLocalitySilao224201265
Presa de San FrancoLocalitySan Diego de la Unión340360367
Presa de San Juan (San Juan de la Presa)LocalitySalvatierra220229263
Primera Fracción de Crespo (El Molino)LocalityCelaya2,3532,1803,062
Progreso de la UniónLocalityPueblo Nuevo427385403
ProvidenciaLocalityJaral del Progreso1,1861,0581,173
ProvidenciaLocalitySan Diego de la Unión607576666
Providencia de CacaloteLocalityTarimoro565564605
Providencia de CaleraLocalityYuriria716562581
Providencia de Guadalupe (Estancia)LocalitySan Felipe675748812
Providencia de la EsperanzaLocalityTarimoro153227257
Providencia de NápolesLocalitySilao1,0549791,417
Providencia de Pérez (El Guantón)LocalityIrapuato899935994
Providencia de San AgustínLocalityAcámbaro357261305
Providencia de Sosnabar (El Bandolón)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende437409488
Providencia UnoLocalityLeón409587703
Pueblo NuevoMain LocalityPueblo Nuevo3,6243,3323,741
Pueblo NuevoLocalitySan José Iturbide505463590
PuentecillasLocalityGuanajuato2,1412,3822,799
Puente de GuadalupeLocalitySalamanca441419425
Puente del CarmenLocalitySan Miguel de Allende479529507
Puerta de Agua CalienteLocalityPénjamo581474570
Puerta de AndaracuaLocalityValle de Santiago581260277
Puerta de Españita (La Puerta)LocalitySan José Iturbide348330397
Puerta de JalpaLocalityPurísima del Rincón247234300
Puerta de la AguilillaLocalityOcampo271336289
Puerta de la ReservaLocalityCuerámaro742738865
Puerta del CerroLocalityLeón331297417
Puerta de LlaveLocalityManuel Doblado500385463
Puerta del Monte (Elguera)LocalityCelaya9691,005959
Puerta del MonteLocalitySalvatierra1,2931,0711,136
Puerta de San Germán (Morelos)LocalityLeón708837827
Puerta de San RoqueLocalityValle de Santiago308269309
Puerto Blanco DosLocalitySan Luis de la Paz601654767
Puerto de CarrozaLocalitySan José Iturbide1,0091,0631,260
Puerto de la CarretaLocalitySan Felipe239259282
Puerto de la CruzLocalityAbasolo625494510
Puerto del ÁguilaLocalityYuriria663471469
Puerto de NietoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,1541,2421,305
Puerto de PalmasLocalityVictoria256268305
Puerto de SandovalLocalitySan Felipe627588671
Puerto de SosaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende649498556
Puerto de Trojes (La Troja)LocalityDoctor Mora325372397
Puerto de ValleLocalitySalamanca767762857
Punta de ObrajueloLocalityApaseo el Grande1,0901,0291,206
PuquichapioLocalityYuriria469413441
PuriantzícuaroLocalityJerécuaro417310313
Purísima de BustosMain LocalityPurísima del Rincón25,27433,82543,512
Purísima de Cerro GrandeLocalitySan Luis de la Paz183482731
Purísima de CovarrubiasLocalityIrapuato1,0869451,202
Purísima de la Barranca (Rancho Nuevo)LocalityJerécuaro666663682
Purísima del ProgresoLocalityIrapuato......1,932
Purísima del ZapoteLocalityJerécuaro803593736
Purísima de Ramírez (Los Oriones)LocalityPénjamo581618670
Purísima de Temascatío de AbajoLocalityIrapuato69130255
Purísima de Temascatío de ArribaLocalityIrapuato444443658
PuruaguaLocalityJerécuaro2,6772,3802,766
PuruagüitaLocalityJerécuaro529445492
Quesera de CortésLocalityPénjamo829673811
QuiriceoLocalityValle de Santiago749639678
Ranchito de San José (El Ranchito)LocalityDoctor Mora375369391
Ranchito Nuevo de BuenavistillaLocalitySan José Iturbide559517575
Rancho de GuadalupeLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.7708751,008
Rancho de Guadalupe (El Gato)LocalityHuanímaro864739796
Rancho de Guadalupe (Ciudad de los Niños)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz176143265
Rancho de GuantesLocalityValle de Santiago368296348
Rancho de los RodríguezLocalityIrapuato226241269
Rancho de OvejasLocalitySan Diego de la Unión419368398
Rancho el CalvaritoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.503605651
Rancho Largo (Barrio de Aldama)LocalitySan José Iturbide337422463
Rancho los Ramírez (Fracción el Divisador)LocalitySalamanca221282328
Rancho NuevoLocalityApaseo el Grande778800920
Rancho Nuevo (Los Ruices)LocalityJerécuaro606336361
Rancho NuevoLocalityMoroleón578298314
Rancho Nuevo de AtotonilquilloLocalityManuel Doblado618534583
Rancho Nuevo de CupuatoLocalityUriangato420317338
Rancho Nuevo de Dolores (El Cuero)LocalityIrapuato602405615
Rancho Nuevo de Guadalupe (El Hurón)LocalityDoctor Mora310345364
Rancho Nuevo de la CruzLocalityAbasolo3,0703,1553,420
Rancho Nuevo de la IslaLocalityValle de Santiago253282315
Rancho Nuevo de la LuzLocalityLeón6438971,025
Rancho Nuevo de la Venta (Rancho Nuevo)LocalityLeón345296450
Rancho Nuevo del Carrizo (Rancho Nuevo)LocalitySan Felipe311307325
Rancho Nuevo del LlanitoLocalityIrapuato8399361,004
Rancho Nuevo de San AndrésLocalityValle de Santiago877767872
Rancho Nuevo de San José de BadilloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.566631784
Rancho Nuevo de San VicenteLocalitySan Felipe356374393
Rancho Nuevo de YostiroLocalityIrapuato853904995
Rancho Nuevo la Concepción (La Concepción)LocalityApaseo el Grande360433462
Rancho OvejasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.312334312
Rancho San José de los Sapos (Los Sapos)LocalityLeón9356751,012
Rancho SecoLocalitySan Felipe268305322
Rancho SecoLocalitySilao266433524
Rancho Seco de BarajasLocalityPénjamo799811797
Rancho Seco de GuantesLocalityValle de Santiago1,002858902
Ranchos UnidosLocalityValle de Santiago517369591
Rancho ViejoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,5571,6002,001
Rancho ViejoLocalityApaseo el Grande183298325
Rancho Viejo (Espíritu Santo)LocalityVictoria325276265
Rancho Viejo de PastoresLocalityYuriria444298264
Rancho Viejo de TorresLocalityValle de Santiago591400455
Real de la JoyaLocalityLeón308456618
Refugio de Montelongo (El Refugio)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.250257314
Refugio de OcampoLocalitySilao306422338
Rinconada Adjuntas del RíoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal....781740
Rinconcillo (Rinconcillo de los Remedios)LocalityComonfort473476595
Rincón de Alonso SánchezLocalityValle de Santiago760568662
Rincón de CentenoLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas2,1782,1992,560
Rincón del CanoLocalityTierra Blanca9651,2261,343
Rincón del PurgatorioLocalityComonfort403428497
Rincón de MartínezLocalityAbasolo680592606
Rincón de ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago2,3102,2092,553
Rincón de Santa AnitaLocalitySan José Iturbide195192256
Rincón de TamayoLocalityCelaya9,5159,74910,324
Río LajaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.2,1542,2112,416
RioyosLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.304286352
Rivera de GuadalupeLocalityIrapuato998912988
Rivera del Carmen (Divina Infantita)LocalityLeón200532742
Rizos de la Joya (Rizos del Saucillo)LocalityLeón1,6892,3262,694
RomitaMain LocalityRomita18,38519,15721,176
RoqueLocalityCelaya3,4093,5343,900
Rosa de CastillaLocalityGuanajuato272222408
Rosa de CastillaLocalitySan Diego de la Unión244290344
RosalesLocalityComonfort386473483
Rosario de CovarrubiasLocalityIrapuato385298423
Rústico San PedroLocalityLeón540577609
Sabino de Santa Rosa (El Sabino)LocalityValle de Santiago553604759
SacromonteLocalityDoctor Mora325348357
SalamancaMain LocalitySalamanca137,000143,838160,169
Salto de LeónLocalityCoroneo381364400
Salto de PeñaLocalityJerécuaro1,075916964
SalvatierraMain LocalitySalvatierra34,06636,30637,203
SanabriaLocalityValle de Santiago480447492
San AgustínLocalityDoctor Mora389414480
San Agustín CuliacánLocalityCortazar337226279
San Agustín de las Flores (San Agustín)LocalitySilao7941,0191,149
San Agustín de los Tordos (San Agustín)LocalityIrapuato1,1951,2101,329
San Agustín el Alto (La Araña)LocalityIrapuato444298586
San Andrés (San Andrés de Jalpa)LocalityPurísima del Rincón857987995
San Andrés CaleraLocalityYuriria708726791
San Andrés de la BarañaLocalitySilao433579612
San Andrés del Cubo (El Cubo)LocalitySan Felipe754667677
San Andrés EnguaroLocalityYuriria1,6491,3401,385
San ÁngelLocalityPurísima del Rincón1,4421,4411,563
San Antón de las MinasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.422473470
San AntonioLocalityAcámbaro509394426
San AntonioLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.406395430
San AntonioLocalitySan Diego de la Unión541497530
San Antonio (San Antonio de Jesús María)LocalitySan Felipe240265316
San Antonio (San Antonio de San Isidro)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz202235262
San AntonioLocalityTarandacuao308229318
San Antonio CalicharLocalityApaseo el Alto1,4461,7291,914
San Antonio Casas BlancasLocalityPurísima del Rincón261291328
San Antonio Cerro Prieto (Cerro Prieto)LocalityRomita1,078784776
San Antonio CorralesLocalityJerécuaro269243294
San Antonio de AcevesLocalityPénjamo614536601
San Antonio de Aguirre (San Vicente)LocalityPénjamo612648711
San Antonio de ChicoLocalityIrapuato1,5841,7531,850
San Antonio de Corrales (Corrales)LocalityComonfort1,0251,1181,205
San Antonio de CrucesLocalitySan Miguel de Allende259298339
San Antonio de la PazLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón292339275
San Antonio de la PresaLocalityManuel Doblado305309366
San Antonio de la Presa (El Fresno)LocalityJerécuaro496267290
San Antonio de las MaravillasLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas432438495
San Antonio del Carmen (El Carmen)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.324319328
San Antonio del LlanitoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.244152423
San Antonio del MagueyLocalitySan Felipe400340324
San Antonio de los Tepetates (Los Tepetates)LocalityLeón6568481,118
San Antonio de Lourdes (San Antonio)LocalitySan Diego de la Unión422397312
San Antonio del VaralLocalitySan Miguel de Allende670763873
San Antonio de MogotesLocalityValle de Santiago1,5091,0621,256
San Antonio de MoralesLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas1,5321,6241,808
San Antonio de PeraltaLocalityAbasolo293295310
San Antonio de RomerilloLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas6728391,004
San Antonio el RicoLocalityIrapuato1,9622,1652,358
San Antonio EménguaroLocalitySalvatierra9719201,061
San Antonio EspinozaLocalityCelaya559636795
San Antonio GallardoLocalityCelaya...2,7453,438
San Antonio PrimeroLocalitySan Luis de la Paz1,0411,0231,264
San Antonio TexasLocalitySilao42601,735
San Antonio ViborillasLocalitySan José Iturbide467449704
San AparicioLocalityAbasolo537410458
San Bartolo de BerriosLocalitySan Felipe4,2325,2505,899
San Bartolomé de Agua Caliente (San Bartolo)LocalityApaseo el Alto2,7603,2993,781
San BernardoLocalityPénjamo626622669
San BernardoLocalityPurísima del Rincón1,3139251,441
San BernardoLocalitySalamanca1,0861,0811,377
San Bernardo Peña Blanca (La Peña)LocalityAbasolo1,0981,0581,232
San Carlos del JagüeyLocalityRomita492458555
San CayetanoLocalityAcámbaro426502704
San CayetanoLocalityCelaya9889981,049
San ClementeLocalityRomita929843941
San CristóbalLocalityApaseo el Grande966871909
San CristóbalLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.477301329
San CristóbalLocalityIrapuato3,7903,5254,439
San Cristóbal (El Cerrito)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón2,2112,2052,485
San CristóbalLocalityValle de Santiago898943920
San Cristóbal de Ayala (San Cristóbal)LocalityHuanímaro342296334
San DamiánLocalitySan Miguel de Allende550456522
San Diego de Alcalá (Hacienda de San Diego)LocalityAcámbaro1,2681,1461,140
San Diego de las PitahayasLocalityXichú333295307
San Diego de las TrasquilasLocalitySan José Iturbide997985791
San Diego de la UniónMain LocalitySan Diego de la Unión5,7696,5377,116
San Diego del LlanitoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.220549748
San Diego de los DoloresLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas821795944
San Diego el Grande (San Diego)LocalitySilao1,0691,2241,407
San Diego QuiriceoLocalityValle de Santiago758562607
San Dieguito de Tierra BlancaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.294243451
San ElíasLocalityCelaya1,8361,7142,200
San ElíasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.491439468
San ErnestoLocalitySan Luis de la Paz428440599
San Felipe (El Chilarillo)LocalityPénjamo694601678
San FelipeMain LocalitySan Felipe24,93524,62128,452
San Felipe Calichar (San Felipe)LocalityApaseo el Alto249346363
San Felipe de JesúsLocalitySalamanca411451486
San Felipe de Jesús (San Felipe)LocalitySalvatierra625562483
San Felipe QuiriceoLocalityValle de Santiago1,1039151,033
San Fernando de Paúl (El Piojo)LocalityPénjamo254221283
San FranciscoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende172174295
San FranciscoLocalitySan Felipe7949821,065
San Francisco (Baños de Agua Caliente)LocalitySilao1,7851,7822,044
San Francisco ChihuindoLocalityValle de Santiago371416441
San Francisco de AsísLocalitySilao318255490
San Francisco de Durán (San Agustín Mirasol)LocalityLeón1,3331,7672,311
San Francisco de GaviaLocalityRomita206241304
San Francisco de Horta (El Alacrán)LocalityAbasolo557498585
San Francisco de Horta (El Gato)LocalityAbasolo656589584
San Francisco de la Charca (El Nido)LocalityIrapuato477478574
San Francisco de la CruzLocalityYuriria1,4051,4221,542
San Francisco de la Erre (San Francisco)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.278389447
San Francisco de la Piedad (La Codorniz)LocalityAcámbaro305311404
San Francisco de la SoledadLocalityAbasolo375344319
San Francisco de los LeónLocalityCortazar493257385
San Francisco del RincónMain LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón65,18368,28271,139
San Francisco Javier de la BarrancaLocalityJerécuaro321381441
San Francisco ParácuaroLocalityAcámbaro653526517
San Francisco Puerta ChicaLocalitySilao292320286
San Francisco Puerta GrandeLocalitySilao847748847
San Francisco Rancho ViejoLocalityAcámbaro572505490
San GabrielLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,0541,1751,359
San Gabriel y San IgnacioLocalityPénjamo1,0601,0971,147
San GonzaloLocalityRomita520543580
San GregorioLocalityCuerámaro1,3131,1061,036
San GuillermoLocalityValle de Santiago565460502
San IgnacioLocalityApaseo el Grande170214266
San Ignacio (San Ignacio Mártir)LocalityJerécuaro616625759
San IgnacioLocalitySan Luis de la Paz5957441,206
San IgnacioLocalitySilao357470557
San Ignacio de ÁlvarezLocalityPénjamo628529535
San Ignacio de Hidalgo (San Ignacio)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón2,1822,1022,199
San Ignacio de Rivera (Ojo de Agua)LocalityIrapuato7617541,012
San Ignacio de San José ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago1,1401,0471,246
San IsidroLocalityAbasolo647716776
San Isidro (La Loma)LocalityComonfort439573828
San IsidroLocalityGuanajuato353460643
San IsidroLocalityOcampo323337347
San Isidro (El Colorado)LocalitySalvatierra992870810
San IsidroLocalitySan Luis de la Paz884933889
San Isidro Calera (San Isidro)LocalityYuriria539486496
San Isidro Cerro GordoLocalityVillagrán420391488
San Isidro Crespo (San Isidro)LocalityCelaya3,0203,2513,711
San Isidro CuliacánLocalityCortazar962862865
San Isidro de AyalaLocalityHuanímaro320311319
San Isidro de CrucitasLocalityPénjamo511418407
San Isidro de ElgueraLocalityCelaya1,0331,0331,217
San Isidro de GamboaLocalityApaseo el Alto1,1561,1641,131
San Isidro de la ConcepciónLocalityCelaya1,5111,6472,012
San Isidro de la EstacadaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.8931,0091,054
San Isidro del ArenalLocalitySilao401454535
San Isidro de las ColoniasLocalityLeón527664802
San Isidro de los Palominos (San Isidro)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón778750840
San Isidro de los SaucesLocalityLeón9019351,675
San Isidro del Refugio (El Tajo)LocalityCelaya70130295
San Isidro del SisoteLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.451413366
San Isidro de MogotesLocalityValle de Santiago577669769
San Isidro de PitahayoLocalityValle de Santiago375327366
San Isidro de Trojes (Trojes)LocalityCelaya825577812
San Isidro Ojo de AguaLocalityRomita599504556
San JavierLocalityIrapuato1,1781,2781,462
San JerónimoLocalityComonfort565454384
San JerónimoLocalityPurísima del Rincón624672633
San JerónimoLocalitySan José Iturbide366325477
San Jerónimo de AraceoLocalityValle de Santiago2,1521,9871,960
San JoaquínLocalityValle de Santiago312348338
San Jorge de Tuna AgriaLocalityRomita230234286
San José Agua AzulLocalityApaseo el Grande4,5524,5245,139
San José CuaracurioLocalityUriangato746680862
San José de AllendeLocalitySan Miguel de Allende651732899
San José de AraceoLocalityValle de Santiago386404675
San José de AyalaLocalityHuanímaro1,3671,3751,415
San José de BadilloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.460461456
San José de BellavistaLocalityManuel Doblado459414485
San José de Bernalejo (El Guayabo)LocalityIrapuato9357261,200
San José de Bernalejo (El Ranchito)LocalityIrapuato534561571
San José de Cervera (Cervera)LocalityGuanajuato9561,2221,629
San José de CrucesLocalityIrapuato381397446
San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)LocalityLeón7511,0771,188
San José de González (Los González)LocalityAbasolo669691855
San José de Gracia (Palo Dulce)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende278303330
San José de GraciaLocalitySilao867908981
San José de GuanajuatoLocalityCelaya1,7841,9082,500
San José de Jorge López (San José)LocalityIrapuato1,113786945
San José de la AmistadLocalitySan Miguel de Allende194228259
San José de la Angostura (Ejido Paso de León)LocalityRomita400404484
San José de la Barranca (El Ranchito)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón220177284
San José de la CaleraLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón511472614
San José de la Estacada (Fátima)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.361323307
San José de LagunillasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.378385464
San José de la Laguna (Los Ranchitos)LocalityIrapuato229219282
San José de la MontañaLocalitySalamanca1,0191,1341,222
San José de la Montaña (Los Gatos)LocalityValle de Santiago325333421
San José de la PalmaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.650752714
San José de la PeñaLocalitySan Felipe187215299
San José de la PresaLocalityCelaya625725887
San José de las MorasLocalityPénjamo352371396
San José de las PilasLocalityAcámbaro438300291
San José de las PilasLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas1,0329651,010
San José de la VarillaLocalitySan Felipe8519921,201
San José del Brazo (La Correa)LocalityValle de Santiago304289284
San José del CarmenLocalityPueblo Nuevo350273321
San José del CarmenLocalitySalamanca319309273
San José del CarmenLocalitySalvatierra962930873
San José del Carmen (El Cascarero)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz218283327
San José del Cerrito de CamargoLocalityJaral del Progreso1,5611,5731,998
San José del Consuelo (La Envidia)LocalityLeón237323349
San José de LlanosLocalityGuanajuato2,8953,0933,732
San José de los Barcos (Los Barcos)LocalitySan Felipe877731650
San José de los RomerosLocalityLeón395379425
San José de los SabinosLocalityPénjamo413401407
San José del ParaísoLocalityRomita274231260
San José del PasoLocalityManuel Doblado377335388
San José del PotreroLocalityLeón1,2861,4821,581
San José del Rayo (El Rayo)LocalitySan Felipe199216254
San José del Resplandor (El Capricho)LocalityLeón7491,0161,249
San José del Rodeo (El Rodeo)LocalityGuanajuato8779491,113
San José del SauzLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas324432483
San José del TanqueLocalitySan Felipe351373430
San José del Torreón (El Torreón)LocalityOcampo8768531,149
San José de ManantialesLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas576622877
San José de Marañón (La Mocha)LocalityIrapuato240275356
San José de Mendoza (Mendoza)LocalityCelaya402439577
San José de MendozaLocalitySalamanca2,1472,2472,445
San José de MerinoLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas252290254
San José de MogotesLocalityManuel Doblado321282279
San José de Ojo Zarco (Ojo Zarco)LocalityJaral del Progreso616575668
San José de OtatesLocalityManuel Doblado868641664
San José de PantojaLocalityValle de Santiago577501546
San José de PeñaLocalityJerécuaro501265285
San José de Pinos (Pinos)LocalityGuanajuato588450453
San José de Porto (San José de Hidalgo)LocalityTarandacuao658429504
San José de RamalesLocalityCuerámaro305243298
San José de Rancho Nuevo (Los Arrieros)LocalitySan Felipe8659741,172
San José de RiveraLocalitySilao300355465
San José de TránsitoLocalityGuanajuato498607683
San José el NuevoLocalityCelaya1,1301,2111,250
San José IturbideMain LocalitySan José Iturbide15,86820,08223,471
San José OtonguitiroLocalityYuriria...334252
San José TemascatioLocalitySalamanca4,5864,3665,839
San José ViborillasLocalityApaseo el Grande1,2211,1321,325
San Juan (El Zapote)LocalityAcámbaro871945893
San Juan Bautista Cacalote (El Cacalote)LocalityTarimoro1,2431,2071,241
San Juan de AbajoLocalityLeón7091,5584,514
San Juan de DiosLocalityAtarjea262230283
San Juan de DiosLocalityTarandacuao474349339
San Juan de la CruzLocalitySan Luis de la Paz206264253
San Juan de la CruzLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas576653725
San Juan de la PuertaLocalityManuel Doblado938879926
San Juan de la VegaLocalityCelaya13,5008,8039,597
San Juan de LlanosLocalitySan Felipe614538572
San Juan del LlanitoLocalityApaseo el Alto3,0353,0993,729
San Juan de OtatesLocalityLeón2,2802,5092,905
San Juan de RazosLocalitySalamanca927887957
San Juan GrandeLocalityHuanímaro8848741,027
San Juanito de Echeverría (San Juanito)LocalityPénjamo440436450
San Juan JaripeoLocalityAcámbaro1,0269891,173
San Juan Pan de ArribaLocalitySan Diego de la Unión2,4442,7622,867
San Juan PrimeroLocalitySan Luis de la Paz183172310
San Juan ViejoLocalityAcámbaro927675734
San JudasLocalityLeón1,0631,4701,698
San Julián de Landeta (San Julián)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende250279386
San Julián Tierra BlancaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas454466478
San LorenzoLocalityCelaya1,2339901,173
San LorenzoLocalityJerécuaro876826872
San LucasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende375392608
San LucasLocalityJerécuaro1,5371,3871,396
San Luis de la PazMain LocalitySan Luis de la Paz42,58845,99849,914
San Luis del Jánamo (El Morado)LocalityIrapuato610690812
San Luis del JánamoLocalityIrapuato232210277
San Luis de los AgustinosLocalityAcámbaro443230254
San Luis el AltoLocalityPénjamo396360420
San Luis ReyLocalityCelaya630650782
San Manuel de ValderramaLocalitySalamanca262217253
San MarcosLocalityPénjamo355326342
San MarcosLocalitySilao554569700
San Marcos de Abajo (San Marcos)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.472493515
San Marcos de BegoñaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende838725804
San MartínLocalitySan Luis de la Paz256315348
San Martín de la PetacaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende251303341
San Martín del Paredón (El Paredón)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende672623733
San Martín de Terreros (San Martín)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.588594695
San Mateo Tócuaro (Tócuaro)LocalityAcámbaro1,4611,4051,589
San MiguelLocalityAcámbaro775689779
San Miguel de AllendeMain LocalitySan Miguel de Allende59,69162,03469,811
San Miguel del ArenalLocalitySilao......1,236
San Miguel de las Casitas (Casitas)LocalityXichú679540669
San Miguel del Brete (El Brete)LocalityIrapuato482509572
San Miguel del Guaricho (San Miguel)LocalityRomita610631762
San Miguel del Puerto (El Puerto)LocalityAcámbaro244238264
San Miguel del SaltoLocalityJerécuaro295290264
San Miguel de VillalobosLocalityIrapuato297302343
San Miguel el Alto (San Miguelito)LocalityYuriria645499608
San Miguel Eménguaro (Eménguaro)LocalitySalvatierra1,8621,5261,682
San MiguelitoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende431447507
San Miguelito DosLocalitySan Miguel de Allende201211311
San Miguel OctopanLocalityCelaya11,45211,94613,303
San Miguel ViejoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende471336669
San NicolásLocalityApaseo el Alto295345302
San Nicolás de Arroyo SecoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.478490571
San Nicolás de González (Hacienda Arriba)LocalityLeón2,0101,5052,741
San Nicolás de la CondesaLocalityTarimoro1,2209971,016
San Nicolás del CarmenLocalitySan Luis de la Paz9541,2051,554
San Nicolás de los AgustinosLocalitySalvatierra6,3906,8767,148
San Nicolás del Palenque (El Palenque)LocalityPurísima del Rincón893918642
San Nicolás de ManantialesLocalityCortazar689647654
San Nicolás de Tolentino (San Nicolás)LocalityAcámbaro375264401
San Nicolás EsquirosLocalityCelaya5886091,003
San Nicolás ParangueoLocalityValle de Santiago1,4231,3661,581
San Nicolás QuiriceoLocalityValle de Santiago752579649
San Nicolás TemascatíoLocalityIrapuato1,4651,5741,699
San PabloLocalityManuel Doblado547446475
San PabloLocalityComonfort644637764
San PabloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.552584591
San PabloLocalityJerécuaro1,138671780
San Pablo Casacuarán (San Pablo)LocalityYuriria2,6041,8382,271
San Pablo Pejo (San Pablo)LocalitySalvatierra1,3541,1951,227
San PedritoLocalityPénjamo281277354
San Pedrito de López (El Tenamaste)LocalityRomita229249331
San Pedro (Palo Mocho)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.349321388
San Pedro de AlmoloyaLocalitySan Felipe2,1552,1922,306
San Pedro de Ibarra (Ibarra)LocalityOcampo7229631,164
San Pedro de la Palma (San Pedro)LocalitySan Felipe341365384
San Pedro del Monte (La Huizachera)LocalityLeón676779857
San Pedro de los Agustinos (San Pedro)LocalityJerécuaro806841628
San Pedro de los NaranjosLocalitySalvatierra3,9204,3654,494
San Pedro de los Pozos (Mineral de Pozos)LocalitySan Luis de la Paz2,2232,1052,629
San Pedro NorteLocalityComonfort314338444
San Pedro SurLocalityComonfort315341354
San Pedro TenangoLocalityApaseo el Grande3,5343,0813,674
San Pedro Tenango el Nuevo (Tenango el Nuevo)LocalityApaseo el Grande2,4212,5232,738
San RafaelLocalityAcámbaro...354382
San RafaelLocalitySan Miguel de Allende202170365
San RafaelLocalityDoctor Mora543656702
San RafaelLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón261233277
San RafaelLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón146209255
San Rafael de FátimaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz277319347
San Rafael de HortaLocalityAbasolo663604626
San Rafael de la MarañaLocalityPénjamo733516612
San Rafael de UruétaroLocalitySalamanca307292332
San Rafael de Villaseñor (San Rafael)LocalityPénjamo200236272
San Rafael de Yustis (Loretío)LocalityCelaya181188279
San RamónLocalityApaseo el Grande724798889
San RamónLocalityHuanímaro447470487
San Ramón de GallegosLocalitySilao326416492
San Ramón NuevoLocalityRomita312267293
San RoqueLocalityIrapuato4,6325,0575,563
San Roque de Montes (San Roque)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,6111,5801,841
San Roque de TorresLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón1,3501,1831,390
San Salvador TorrecillasLocalityVillagrán1,1541,3731,371
San Sebastián del Salitre (El Salitre)LocalitySan José Iturbide1,5921,4821,863
San SimeónLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.183169250
Santa Ana (Santana)LocalityGuanajuato508553636
Santa AnaLocalityLeón5165201,974
Santa AnaLocalityValle de Santiago8458271,126
Santa Ana PacuecoLocalityPénjamo10,3149,37810,052
Santa AnitaLocalityCelaya1,0258581,374
Santa AnitaLocalitySan Felipe282236279
Santa AnitaLocalitySan José Iturbide1,3811,3541,620
Santa AnitaLocalitySilao540431479
Santa BárbaraLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.473533553
Santa BárbaraLocalityIrapuato748701792
Santa BárbaraLocalityOcampo2,1291,9812,058
Santa BárbaraLocalityValle de Santiago1,3681,1671,057
Santa CatarinaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.265276322
Santa CatarinaLocalitySan Felipe1,5041,5201,721
Santa CatarinaMain LocalitySanta Catarina1,2681,3191,463
Santa CatarinaLocalityValle de Santiago432381426
Santa Catarina de Cuevas (El Tinaco)LocalityGuanajuato436614769
Santa CeciliaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende259495700
Santa ClaraLocalityAcámbaro225208303
Santa ClaraLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.642754834
Santa CruzLocalityCoroneo281261327
Santa Cruz de GamboaLocalityApaseo el Alto757783876
Santa Cruz de MaravillasLocalityManuel Doblado315313336
Santa EfigeniaLocalityRomita816647795
Santa Elena de la Cruz (San José de Laguna)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende239249302
Santa Elena de la CruzLocalityIrapuato2,1042,2132,489
Santa FeLocalitySan Felipe329328365
Santa Fe de Guadalupe (Santa Fe)LocalitySilao264278326
Santa Fe de la PurísimaLocalityCortazar8639181,030
Santa Gertrudis (Santa Tula)LocalityRomita429316425
Santa InésLocalityAcámbaro554364419
Santa IsabelLocalityJerécuaro335208293
Santa LucíaLocalityPénjamo298283294
Santa María de BolañosLocalityManuel Doblado383413479
Santa María de Guadalupe (El Ranchito)LocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas267344391
Santa María del RefugioLocalityCelaya2,6592,4533,041
Santa Mónica Ozumbilla (Ozumbilla)LocalityYuriria1,6671,2761,586
Santa ReginaLocalityOcampo319361436
Santa RitaLocalitySalamanca633644724
Santa RitaLocalitySan Felipe329292313
Santa Rita (Puerta de Santa Rita)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón370378414
Santa Rita de Casia (Santa Rita)LocalitySantiago Maravatío491522615
Santa RosaLocalitySan Felipe1,4041,2421,527
Santa RosaLocalityVillagrán2,1132,3992,727
Santa Rosa de Lima (Santa Rosa)LocalityGuanajuato9161,0131,085
Santa Rosa de RivasLocalityRomita1,6701,2681,362
Santa Rosalía de Gavia (Santa Rosalía)LocalityRomita435424524
Santa Rosa Tejocote (Tejocote)LocalitySalvatierra497381308
Santa Rosa Temascatío (Santa Rosa de la Cruz)LocalityIrapuato406442510
Santas MaríasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende796932964
Santa TeresaLocalityCelaya1,3981,5321,781
Santa TeresaLocalityGuanajuato4,5736,2426,998
Santa Teresa (La Majada)LocalitySantiago Maravatío609489507
Santa Teresa de Jiricuichi (Santa Teresa)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.274301384
Santa Teresita de Don DiegoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende1,0918331,487
San Telmo de Roa (San Telmo)LocalityAbasolo244260285
Santiago (Barrio de Santiago)LocalityTarandacuao...328407
Santiago ApóstolLocalityValle de Santiago83180250
Santiago CapitiroLocalityJaral del Progreso2,8522,4932,618
Santiago de CuendaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas4,7625,6236,524
Santiago MaravatíoMain LocalitySantiago Maravatío3,7583,7203,820
SantiaguilloLocalityAcámbaro1,213776886
SantiaguilloLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.414368491
Santiaguillo de GarcíaLocalitySalamanca555433429
Santo DomingoLocalitySalamanca682555506
Santo Domingo de Guzmán (Santo Domingo)LocalitySan Felipe527316373
Santo Tomás Huatzindeo (Santo Tomás)LocalitySalvatierra2,1741,9502,044
Santuario de Atotonilco (Atotonilco)LocalitySan Miguel de Allende609597635
San VicenteLocalityApaseo el Alto670749866
San VicenteLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.370396424
San VicenteLocalityIrapuato1,2721,2321,673
San Vicente de FloresLocalitySalamanca8708681,001
San Vicente de Garma (Garma)LocalityValle de Santiago692735867
San Vicente de la Cruz (La Cruz)LocalityGuanajuato311313446
San Vicente de Malvas (La Oreja)LocalityIrapuato338440583
San Vicente MunguíaLocalityAcámbaro571353363
San Vicente ZapoteLocalityYuriria358288326
SarabiaLocalityVillagrán4,8374,9475,280
Sauz de ArmentaLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón735698941
Sauz de FuentesLocalityCortazar448350452
Sauz de MéndezLocalityPénjamo262301305
Segunda de Estrada (San Pablo)LocalityCelaya118116341
SerranoLocalityIrapuato1,1131,0991,236
SilaoMain LocalitySilao61,66166,48374,242
SilvaLocalityRomita451534625
SilvaLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón8618641,014
Sitio de MaravillasLocalityManuel Doblado336279304
Soledad de ReynosoLocalitySilao420492527
Soledad NuevaLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.9919631,161
Solidaridad UnoLocalitySilao137273397
SolísLocalityAcámbaro679557618
SoriaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende449449412
SosnabarLocalitySan Miguel de Allende7828951,035
SoteloLocalitySalamanca1,2371,3041,383
Sotelo (Las Playas de Sotelo)LocalitySilao651682832
SuchitlánLocalityVillagrán1,3281,3931,676
TacambarilloLocalityJerécuaro427261312
TacubayaLocalityPénjamo954771857
TamazulaLocalityAbasolo7731,0141,261
Tampico (Tampiquillo)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.321300294
Tanque ColoradoLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.208212265
TarandacuaoMain LocalityTarandacuao6,8945,7396,058
Tarengo de ParrasLocalityPénjamo358310330
TaretánLocalityIrapuato9499741,123
TarimoroMain LocalityTarimoro12,04410,80012,188
TasajilloLocalityVictoria723868911
TecoloteLocalitySan Francisco del Rincón225261270
TejamanilLocalityIrapuato833835908
Tejocote de CaleraLocalityYuriria1,5631,3291,510
Tenería del SantuarioLocalityCelaya3,9384,3294,722
Tepetate del Gallo (El Tepetate)LocalityPurísima del Rincón231300312
Tepetate de NegreteLocalityPénjamo306298300
Tepuza de VillalobosLocalityPénjamo302269308
TequisquiapanLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.1,1201,3031,407
TeránLocalityValle de Santiago343344359
Terrero de TrancasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.141234272
TerrerosLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.......251
Terreros de la Sabana (El Terrero)LocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.723817512
Tierra BlancaLocalityApaseo el Grande767854854
Tierra BlancaMain LocalityTierra Blanca1,6501,7332,058
Tierra Blanca de AbajoLocalitySan Miguel de Allende417405447
Tierra Blanca de ArribaLocalitySan Miguel de Allende436412474
Tierra FríaLocalityCortazar3,4143,4453,415
Tierra PrietaLocalityDoctor Mora334352360
Tierras BlancasLocalityRomita513498472
Tierras NegrasLocalityIrapuato911755703
Tierras NegrasLocalityPénjamo210256288
Tinaja de BernalesLocalityIrapuato717615760
Tinaja de GarcíaLocalityValle de Santiago479363379
Tinaja de PastoresLocalityYuriria1,120901924
TomelópezLocalityIrapuato1,8201,3432,355
TomelopitosLocalityIrapuato2,8892,9462,981
Toreador de ArribaLocalitySan Luis de la Paz203252278
Toreador de EnmedioLocalitySan Luis de la Paz507586613
TorrecitasLocalityTierra Blanca416517597
Tortugas (Las Conchas)LocalitySan Francisco del Rincón545595700
TrancasLocalityDolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nal.458449486
Tres PalmasLocalitySan Miguel de Allende304299308
Tres VillasLocalityCuerámaro513388463
Trojes de AguirreLocalitySan Felipe281286323
Trojes de MarañónLocalityAbasolo542463472
Trojes de PaúlLocalityPénjamo626623630
Tulillo de AbajoLocalitySan José Iturbide8418341,121
Tulillo de ArribaLocalitySan José Iturbide641666929
Tuna AgriaLocalityRomita236236323
Tuna MansaLocalitySilao605601769
TupátaroLocalityCuerámaro1,3901,2171,441
Unión de Liebres (Las Conejas)LocalitySalamanca558418433
Unión de San Diego (San Dieguillo)LocalitySilao408418482
UriangatoMain LocalityUriangato45,69146,58651,382
UrireoLocalitySalvatierra8,3167,6498,679
UruétaroLocalitySalamanca886775831
VaguiLocalityDoctor Mora526508552
ValenciaLocalitySalamanca1,3071,4441,591
ValenciaLocalitySanta Cruz de Juventino Rosas270294337
Valencia de Fuentes (Las Fuentes)LocalityCortazar841808783
Valenciana de GaviaLocalityRomita372344374
Valenciana de Yostiro (Valenciana)LocalityIrapuato137219279
ValencianitaLocalityIrapuato2,1662,3272,800
VallecilloLocalityJerécuaro669456449
Valle de las FloresLocalityLeón......274
Valle de SantiagoMain LocalityValle de Santiago58,83762,12168,058
VallejosLocalitySilao250342329
Valle NuevoLocalityLeón48125257
ValtierraLocalitySalamanca...732729
ValtierrillaLocalitySalamanca11,37212,11812,713
VaqueríasLocalityLeón682701974
VelardeLocalitySilao444492521
Venado de San Lorenzo (El Venado)LocalityIrapuato223331268
VeredasLocalityPénjamo636550556
Vergel de GuadalupeLocalitySan Luis de la Paz461452554
Veta de RamalesLocalitySilao285295369
ViborillasLocalitySan José Iturbide214155298